RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Methacton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norristown, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
1001 Kriebel Mill Road, Norristown, Pennsylvania, 19403, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jenny Martin
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
18
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Nike Henderson Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 29th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Nike Henderson Invitational
- May 1, 2015
Henderson High School, 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, PA, US, 19380
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Archmere Academy
Avon Grove
Baa
Bay Shore
Bishop Shanahan
Brandywine
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Cheltenham
Chestnut Hil
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Cocalico
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Dallas
Dallastown Area
Daniel Boone
Delaware Military Academy
Devon Preparatory
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Friends' Cen
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gfs
GoFastR Elit
Great Valley
Haddon Township
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Kennard Dale
Kennett
Lake-Lehman
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
LaSalle College Track Club
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
Loyola Blakefield
Malvern Prep
Methacton
Muhlenberg Senior
Neshaminy
New Hope - Solebury
NJ-NY Track Club
Northeastern
Owen J Roberts
Oxford Area
Padua
Penncrest
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Phila-Montgomery Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Polytech
Pope John Paul II
Port Richmond
Pottsgrove
Radnor
Red Lion Area
S Williamsprt 04
Salesianum
Saucony
Shore AC
Solanco
Souderton Area
Spring Ford
Springside S
St Rose
St. Mark's High School
The Haverford School for Boys
The Tatnall
Towanda Area
Tower Hill
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Unattached
Unionville
Valley View
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warwick
Washington Township
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West Chester Tra
West Henderson
Westwood Regional Sr
William Penn (York)
Wilson
York Suburban
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pile, Nkosi
CFS - The School
10.85
nwi
1
2
Bragalone, Dominick
S Williamsprt 04
10.98
nwi
1
3
Snorweah, Charles
Pennsbury
11.08
nwi
1
4
Riddick, Mike
Downingtown West
11.11
nwi
1
5
Kratz, Austin
Christopher Dock
11.17
nwi
1
6
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
11.21
nwi
1
7
Skipper-Barnett, Vincent
Lower Merion
11.42
nwi
1
8
Charles, Jonathan
Daniel Boone
11.48
nwi
1
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pile, Nkosi
CFS - The School
11.00
nwi
10
2
Riddick, Mike
Downingtown West
11.05
nwi
10
3
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
11.12
nwi
1
4
Snorweah, Charles
Pennsbury
11.14
nwi
2
5
Kratz, Austin
Christopher Dock
11.15
nwi
8
6
Bragalone, Dominick
S Williamsprt 04
11.17
nwi
6
7
Skipper-Barnett, Vincent
Lower Merion
11.22
nwi
1
8
Charles, Jonathan
Daniel Boone
11.24
nwi
4
9
Gwoah, Mike
Downingtown East
11.26
nwi
4
10
Holland, Mike
Perkiomen Valley
11.33
nwi
7
11
McCool, Matt
Downingtown West
11.33
nwi
3
12
Brown, Jeff
Friends' Cen
11.33
nwi
8
13
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
11.34
nwi
7
14
Smith, Najee
Muhlenberg Senio
11.35
nwi
2
15
Mollick, Alex
Chestnut Hil
11.36
nwi
5
16
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
11.37
nwi
10
17
Christie, Alec
Pennsbury
11.38
nwi
6
18
Sillah, Majid
Wilson
11.38
nwi
4
19
Headen, Charles
Lasalle College
11.39
nwi
3
20
Johnson, Jordan
Chestnut Hil
11.41
nwi
4
21
Edgar, Centeno
William Penn (Yo
11.42
nwi
9
22
Dorsey, Julian
Germantown Frien
11.43
nwi
1
23
Miller, Andrew
Conestoga Valley
11.46
nwi
9
24
Hughes, Keegan
Bishop Shanahan
11.49
nwi
4
25
Castaneda, Chris
Kennett
11.49
nwi
3
26
Meola, Nico
Kennett
11.50
nwi
5
27
Brisbane, Thomas
Great Valley
11.56
nwi
6
28
Ward, Isaiah
Dallastown Area
11.58
nwi
3
29
ingram, zachariah
William Penn (Yo
11.59
nwi
5
30
Ziegler, Chad
Souderton Area
11.61
nwi
7
31
Hall, Ahmad
Lower Merion
11.63
nwi
1
32
Bell, Asa
Friends' Cen
11.63
nwi
8
33
Rome, Dakari
Pottsgrove
11.65
nwi
5
34
Smith, Emitt
Abington
11.70
nwi
9
35
Thomas, Dontae
Methacton
11.70
nwi
6
36
Stinson, Quindon
Muhlenberg Senio
11.70
nwi
2
37
Diggs, Ohadji
William Penn (Yo
11.74
nwi
4
38
Tew, Isaiah
Unionville
11.76
nwi
6
39
Ward, Malik
Lower Merion
11.76
nwi
8
40
Dawood, Hamzah
Warwick
11.77
nwi
7
41
Walker, Brandon
The Haverford Sc
11.78
nwi
9
42
Eubanks, Winston
Lasalle College
11.78
nwi
9
43
Keenan, James
Methacton
11.79
nwi
8
44
poad, brian
Delaware Militar
11.80
nwi
7
45
Orji, Nathan
Red Lion Area
11.86
nwi
10
46
Capreri, Dan
Lasalle College
11.88
nwi
2
47
Blue, Evander
Salesianum
11.90
nwi
6
48
Brown, Quaran
Downingtown East
11.94
nwi
1
49
connolly, will
Washington Towns
11.95
nwi
6
49
Wright, Corey
Owen J Roberts
11.95
nwi
3
51
Horton, Deshaun
William Penn (Yo
11.97
nwi
6
52
Telemaque, Justin
Chestnut Hil
11.99
nwi
8
53
Pron, Matt
Owen J Roberts
12.00
nwi
1
54
McDonough, Dave
Souderton Area
12.01
nwi
5
55
Nash, Elan
Unionville
12.02
nwi
10
56
Walcott, Akeem
Methacton
12.03
nwi
9
57
Creekmur, Emmanuel
West Chester Eas
12.05
nwi
3
58
O'Neil, Dylan
Conestoga Valley
12.05
nwi
3
59
Mastoriolis, Philliip
Washington Towns
12.07
nwi
7
60
Barr, Tyrell
Pottsgrove
12.11
nwi
5
61
Conwell, James
West Chester Hen
12.12
nwi
4
62
Ragland, Sam
The Tatnall
12.16
nwi
1
63
Butler, Sean
Delaware Militar
12.20
nwi
9
64
Young, Ryan
West Henderson
12.29
nwi
5
65
Leonard-Hakim, Hasan
West Chester Eas
12.31
nwi
8
66
Jarmon, Trey
Spring Ford
12.33
nwi
8
67
Murphy, Dan
Bishop Shanahan
12.43
nwi
2
68
Lusane, Rashon
Malvern Prep
12.43
nwi
2
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pile, Nkosi
CFS - The School
22.20
nwi
1
2
Sims, Micah
The Haverford Sc
22.32
nwi
1
3
McCool, Matt
Downingtown West
22.46
nwi
1
4
Kratz, Austin
Christopher Dock
22.50
nwi
1
5
Mollick, Alex
Chestnut Hil
22.54
nwi
1
6
Bragalone, Dominick
S Williamsprt 04
22.64
nwi
1
7
Harpel, Ian
Warwick
22.81
nwi
1
8
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
22.87
nwi
1
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Micah
The Haverford Sc
22.12
nwi
6
2
Pile, Nkosi
CFS - The School
22.27
nwi
5
3
Bragalone, Dominick
S Williamsprt 04
22.35
nwi
6
4
Mollick, Alex
Chestnut Hil
22.50
nwi
4
5
McCool, Matt
Downingtown West
22.61
nwi
8
6
Kratz, Austin
Christopher Dock
22.63
nwi
10
7
Harpel, Ian
Warwick
22.73
nwi
2
8
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
22.74
nwi
7
9
Smith, Najee
Muhlenberg Senio
22.74
nwi
5
10
Brown, Jeff
Friends' Cen
22.79
nwi
3
11
Tuttle, Jeremy
Lower Merion
22.84
nwi
8
12
Charles, Jonathan
Daniel Boone
22.85
nwi
7
13
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
22.87
nwi
2
14
Hammond, Kameron
Downingtown East
22.95
nwi
10
15
Gwoah, Mike
Downingtown East
23.01
nwi
10
16
Della Donna, Chris
Lasalle College
23.14
nwi
10
17
Christie, Alec
Pennsbury
23.17
nwi
5
18
Castaneda, Chris
Kennett
23.23
nwi
1
19
Otchere-Addo, Papa
St. Mark's High
23.30
nwi
7
20
Edgar, Centeno
William Penn (Yo
23.31
nwi
9
21
Wolfe, Jacob
West Chester Eas
23.33
nwi
6
22
Adighibe, Joe
Perkiomen Valley
23.37
nwi
7
23
Whitfield, Darion
Conestoga Valley
23.38
nwi
9
24
Ryan, Jeremy
Salesianum
23.44
nwi
10
25
Mountain, Derek
The Haverford Sc
23.45
nwi
5
26
Dorsey, Julian
Germantown Frien
23.52
nwi
3
27
Ward, Isaiah
Dallastown Area
23.52
nwi
9
28
Sillah, Majid
Wilson
23.56
nwi
8
29
Dawood, Hamzah
Warwick
23.57
nwi
2
30
Diggs, Ohadji
William Penn (Yo
23.58
nwi
1
31
Rome, Dakari
Pottsgrove
23.58
nwi
2
32
Smith, Emitt
Abington
23.70
nwi
1
33
Tew, Isaiah
Unionville
23.78
nwi
5
34
Wright, Corey
Owen J Roberts
23.86
nwi
6
35
Cionci, Nick
Great Valley
23.88
nwi
1
36
Acevado, Danny
William Penn (Yo
23.89
nwi
4
37
Haffey, James
Salesianum
23.94
nwi
2
38
poad, brian
Delaware Militar
23.95
nwi
10
39
Osuagwu, Ike
The Tatnall
23.95
nwi
9
40
Eleskandarani, Kareem
Methacton
23.99
nwi
6
41
Giovinazzo, Phil
Chestnut Hil
24.04
nwi
4
42
Reamon, Charles
Washington Towns
24.06
nwi
3
43
Lozinak, John
Methacton
24.10
nwi
4
44
Sooknanan, Aaron
Abington
24.12
nwi
8
45
Mastoriolis, Philliip
Washington Towns
24.13
nwi
3
46
Mills, Brendan
Souderton Area
24.14
nwi
1
47
Scarcelle, Stone
Spring Ford
24.16
nwi
8
48
DeRobertis, Mark
Great Valley
24.16
nwi
2
49
Hendricks, Oliver
Bay Shore
24.16
nwi
9
50
Schwemler, Eli
Germantown Frien
24.17
nwi
6
51
Butler, Sean
Delaware Militar
24.18
nwi
9
52
Jones, Paul
Red Lion Area
24.18
nwi
7
53
Pathisseril, Michael
West Chester Hen
24.23
nwi
5
54
Griste, Christopher
West Chester Eas
24.26
nwi
5
55
Tillett, Zach
Great Valley
24.26
nwi
5
56
Marcozzi, Jake
West Chester Eas
24.30
nwi
4
57
Wursthorn, Keenan
Archmere Academy
24.33
nwi
7
58
Yuchmimiuk, Nate
Pottsgrove
24.38
nwi
8
59
Keating, James
Malvern Prep
24.40
nwi
7
60
Boyle, Kevin
Malvern Prep
24.45
nwi
9
61
Carbone, Chris
Spring Ford
24.57
nwi
9
62
Jones, Kavond
West Chester Hen
24.68
nwi
4
63
Foy, Kamran
Friends' Cen
24.70
nwi
2
64
James, Anthony
Bay Shore
24.72
nwi
6
65
Verna, Charlie
Devon Preparator
24.73
nwi
8
66
Rice, Jamai
St. Mark's High
24.87
nwi
4
67
Csuy, Jacob
Unionville
24.96
nwi
2
68
Varani, Mario
Lasalle College
24.99
nwi
3
69
Duong, Tom
Conestoga Valley
25.11
nwi
10
70
Balcavage, Evan
Avon Grove
25.40
nwi
10
--
Pron, Matt
Owen J Roberts
DQ
nwi
1
Mens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Isiah
Abington
49.18
9
2
McLemore, Josh
Downingtown West
49.22
8
3
Chisena, Dan
Downingtown East
49.30
9
4
Powers, Daniel
Unionville
49.62
9
5
Alleyne, Nate
Downingtown West
49.78
9
6
Harpel, Ian
Warwick
50.04
9
7
Cortese, Brian
Unionville
50.48
9
8
Tracy, Justin
Dallastown Area
50.74
8
9
Wolfe, Jacob
West Chester Eas
51.16
8
10
Biden, Nick
The Haverford Sc
51.34
8
11
Lentz, Taylor
Dallastown Area
51.37
8
12
Crosbie, Colin
Spring Ford
51.38
7
13
Arias, Max
The Haverford Sc
51.51
9
14
McCall, Martin
Abington
51.60
6
15
De Los Santos, Kelvin
Bay Shore
51.90
7
16
Walsh, Ben
Great Valley
52.26
6
17
Jennings, Jeremy
Downingtown East
52.30
7
18
Gates, Daniel
Warwick
52.45
4
19
Frazier, Orion
Abington
52.47
7
20
Ruane, Sean
Salesianum
52.52
5
21
Randolph, Keion
Pennsbury
52.53
6
22
Otchere-Addo, Papa
St. Mark's High
52.73
5
23
Vavala, Phil
Salesianum
52.74
6
24
Leadbeater, Pat
Downingtown East
52.83
6
25
Giovinazzo, Phil
Chestnut Hil
52.86
4
26
Gatchell, Joel
Red Lion Area
52.89
6
27
Eger, Justin
Conestoga
52.92
2
28
Mann, Kaleb
Bay Shore
52.93
7
29
Kitto, Matt
Delaware Militar
53.10
5
30
Singh, Harpreet
Abington
53.10
6
31
Aggey, Kweku
Perkiomen Valley
53.11
1
32
Spangler, Austin
Avon Grove
53.19
1
33
Winkleblech, Joshua
West Chester Eas
53.29
3
34
Cover, Josh
West Chester Hen
53.41
3
35
Nelson, Peter
Lasalle College
53.43
7
36
Swatchick, Nick
Souderton Area
53.46
1
37
Suarez, Victor
Conestoga Valley
53.59
8
38
Stokes, Michael
Phoenixville Are
53.70
4
39
Scholl, Gabe
West Chester Hen
53.80
3
40
Shannon, Daniel
Devon Preparator
53.95
3
41
Johnson, Anthony
Phila-Montgomery
54.06
3
42
Reamon, Charles
Washington Towns
54.16
2
43
Keszeli, Alex
The Haverford Sc
54.18
8
44
Sobers, Nathaniel
Downingtown East
54.25
3
45
Higgins, Chris
St. Mark's High
54.37
2
46
Fitpatrick, Sean
Lasalle College
54.44
5
47
May, Shyeed
Owen J Roberts
54.47
5
48
Ferry, R.
Chestnut Hil
54.55
2
49
Comilang, James
Bay Shore
54.59
4
50
Schwemler, Eli
Germantown Frien
54.84
2
51
Stemler, Isaac
Phila-Montgomery
54.97
4
52
Solomon, David
Council Rock Nor
54.98
1
53
Burkholder, Ian
Conestoga Valley
54.99
2
54
Ahebee, Auguste
Friends' Cen
55.03
6
55
Ott, Connor
Owen J Roberts
55.24
5
56
Bochetti, Lorenzo
The Tatnall
55.28
1
57
Charalabidis, George
Washington Towns
55.49
4
58
Keating, James
Malvern Prep
55.54
3
59
Rosenblum, Kyle
Spring Ford
55.75
5
60
angelini, antonio
Delaware Militar
56.39
2
61
Chen, Baihang
The Tatnall
56.61
3
62
Slattery, Thomas
New Hope - Soleb
58.04
4
Mens 800m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Shawn
NJ-NY Track Club
1:50.86
1
2
Lumax, Selasi
NJ-NY Track Club
1:51.39
1
3
Reid, Nick
Shore AC
1:51.47
1
4
Hanko, Jared
NJ-NY Track Club
1:51.53
1
5
Bartholemew, Wayne
NJ-NY Track Club
1:51.79
1
6
Mahoney, Travis
NJ-NY Track Club
1:52.41
1
7
Van Ackeren, Trevor
NJ-NY Track Club
1:54.00
1
8
Golato, Andrew
Unattached
1:54.54
1
Mens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDevitt, Billy
Malvern Prep
1:51.47
5
2
Boswell, Ben
The Tatnall
1:52.07
5
3
Sauer, Alek
Pennsbury
1:52.77
5
4
Hoey, Jaxson
Downingtown West
1:53.84
5
5
Emanuel, Evan
Penncrest
1:54.14
5
6
Gatchell, Ethan
Red Lion Area
1:55.20
5
7
Sutton, Stefan
Lasalle College
1:55.91
5
8
Rowe, Kenny
Loyola Blakefiel
1:56.36
5
9
McCoy, Eamon
Brandywine
1:56.50
4
10
Town, Matt
Perkiomen Valley
1:57.10
4
11
Fiore, Luciano
Bay Shore
1:57.46
5
12
Grant, Patrick
Lasalle College
1:57.50
4
13
O'Brien, Sean
Pottsgrove
1:57.52
3
14
McGinnis, Sean
Phoenixville Are
1:57.62
3
15
Kamat, Soham
Penncrest
1:57.94
5
16
Jacobs, Matt
Avon Grove
1:58.06
3
17
Neely, Jordan
Abington
1:58.46
4
18
O'Reilly, Keelan
Downingtown East
1:58.50
3
19
Kim, Alex
The Haverford Sc
1:58.53
3
20
Nelson, Kilian
Conestoga
1:58.55
5
21
Hepp, Grayson
Germantown Frien
1:58.77
4
22
Fromhartz, Seamus
Bishop Shanahan
1:58.79
4
23
Cooper, Jimmy
Conestoga
1:59.02
3
24
Barton, Ryan
Downingtown West
1:59.23
3
25
Vinton, Dan
Loyola Blakefiel
1:59.30
4
26
Kersten, Eric
Pennsbury
1:59.31
4
27
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot
Perkiomen Valley
1:59.80
4
28
Villone, Nick
West Chester Rus
1:59.99
3
29
Bond, David
West Chester Eas
2:00.26
3
30
Broadus, Keion
Abington
2:00.29
4
31
Teal, James
Penncrest
2:00.52
4
32
Mulvaney, Matt
Pennsbury
2:00.67
3
33
Farrell, Matt
Downingtown West
2:00.78
3
34
Yeger, Zach
Pennsbury
2:01.02
2
35
Price, Brendan
Lasalle College
2:01.09
3
36
Hogan, Tim
Downingtown East
2:01.18
2
37
Kidd, Tom
Wilson
2:01.25
2
38
Suarez, Victor
Conestoga Valley
2:01.91
3
39
Challingsworth, Ian
Lasalle College
2:02.07
4
40
Erwin, Robert
Pope John Paul I
2:02.10
1
41
Schulz, Matt
Methacton
2:02.24
2
42
DeFilippis, Nicholas
Methacton
2:02.39
1
43
Brennan, Daniel
West Chester Eas
2:02.50
1
44
Robbie, Rappleye
Wilson
2:02.51
2
45
Bravo, Eli
Great Valley
2:02.81
1
46
Underwood, Ky'lif
Pottsgrove
2:03.38
2
47
Richard, Josh
West Chester Hen
2:03.64
1
48
Chandler, Noah
Chestnut Hil
2:03.69
1
49
Hudson-Ortyn, Schafer
Penncrest
2:03.86
2
50
Mitchell, Cameron
Abington
2:03.87
4
51
Combs, Stephen
Germantown Acade
2:04.12
2
52
Tarte, Brendan
Archmere Academy
2:04.25
1
53
Harraka, Jake
New Hope - Soleb
2:04.69
1
54
Mahoney, Tim
Unionville
2:04.69
1
55
Sharma, Milan
Spring Ford
2:04.71
1
56
Garrett, Joey
The Tatnall
2:04.97
2
57
Insley, Andrew
Salesianum
2:05.03
2
58
Duffy, Jack
Hatboro Horsham
2:05.10
1
59
Abrohms, Spencer
Council Rock Nor
2:05.32
1
60
Craig, Noah
Bay Shore
2:05.40
1
61
Bland, Taj
The Haverford Sc
2:05.53
1
62
Tyson, Colin
Penncrest
2:05.56
2
63
Marsilii, Matt
St. Mark's High
2:05.72
2
64
Coleman, Josh
Abington
2:05.85
2
65
Zingani, alex
Washington Towns
2:06.13
2
66
Kropp, Nick
Pope John Paul I
2:06.17
1
67
Miller, Sam
Unionville
2:06.44
1
68
Hontz, Brandon
West Chester Rus
2:06.71
1
69
Cotto, Brandon
Bay Shore
2:06.71
1
70
torney, andrew
Washington Towns
2:08.46
1
71
Pina, Cullen
Malvern Prep
2:08.57
1
72
Munro, Alec
Solanco
2:11.65
1
--
Hanson, Kyle
Salesianum
DNF
2
Mens 1500m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ohare, Chris
Baa
3:43.44
1
2
Mahoney, Travis
NJ-NY Track Club
3:44.28
1
3
Gonzalez, Christian
NJ-NY Track Club
3:44.87
1
4
Lowry, Dan
Baa
3:45.04
1
5
Mangan, Steve
Baa
3:49.69
1
6
Ritz, Sam
Germantown Acade
3:50.39
1
7
Garrity, Mike
Unattached
3:52.20
1
8
Geutsch, Joseph
West Chester Tra
3:54.07
1
9
Crits, Nick
Saucony
3:57.12
1
10
Berg, Erik
NJ-NY Track Club
4:01.77
1
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hally, Andrew
Salesianum
4:19.15
4
2
Hoey, Josh
Downingtown West
4:21.55
4
3
Barton, Ryan
Downingtown West
4:22.90
4
4
Grant, Patrick
Lasalle College
4:23.14
4
5
Nick, Mahon
Wilson
4:24.23
3
6
DelVecchio, Michael
Unionville
4:25.02
4
7
Good, Jake
Abington
4:26.01
4
8
Murray, Pj
Conestoga
4:26.04
3
9
Walker, John
Salesianum
4:26.64
4
10
Hoch, Jack
Tower Hill
4:27.10
3
11
Garrett, Joey
The Tatnall
4:27.31
4
12
Heintz, Ben
Council Rock Nor
4:27.45
3
13
Doane, Ryan
Malvern Prep
4:27.51
3
14
Griswold, Sean
Council Rock Nor
4:27.59
3
15
Smucker, Spencer
West Chester Hen
4:28.17
4
16
Conway, Liam
Owen J Roberts
4:28.31
4
17
Kolimago, Chris
Bishop Shanahan
4:28.65
3
18
Montgomery, Jeff
Perkiomen Valley
4:29.06
3
19
Swart, Will
West Chester Hen
4:29.37
3
20
Kioussis, Theo
Kennard Dale
4:29.51
3
21
Parker, Colin
Salesianum
4:29.97
4
22
Digiacomo, Dominic
Twin Valley
4:30.51
2
23
Conway, Ethan
Owen J Roberts
4:30.91
3
24
Steinhoff, George
Salesianum
4:31.17
3
25
Addison, Evan
Lasalle College
4:32.35
3
26
Cruickshank, Nick
Conestoga
4:32.57
3
27
Crawley, Hunter
S Williamsprt 04
4:32.95
4
28
Bullock, Shaun
Downingtown West
4:33.34
4
29
Breslin, Seamus
Bishop Shanahan
4:33.64
3
30
Toczko, Jacob
Tunkhannock Area
4:36.35
2
31
Rheaume, Drew
Spring Ford
4:36.42
2
32
Price, Brendan
Lasalle College
4:36.43
4
33
Scales, Charlie
The Haverford Sc
4:37.67
2
34
Ritz, Owen
Germantown Acade
4:37.85
1
35
Dowling, Brendan
Downingtown East
4:38.25
2
36
Guenter, Matt
Wilson
4:38.77
2
37
Goldstein, Gordon
Germantown Frien
4:39.13
2
38
Leggin, Justin
Methacton
4:39.50
2
39
Barley, Adam
York Suburban
4:39.81
1
40
Breen, Joe
Souderton Area
4:39.86
2
41
Allen, Matthew
Hatboro Horsham
4:40.27
2
42
tiwari, nick
Washington Towns
4:40.32
2
43
Munro, Kyle
Solanco
4:41.00
1
44
stassen, daniel
Germantown Frien
4:41.19
1
45
Wittorff, Zach
Twin Valley
4:41.46
2
46
Dylan, Smiley
Phoenixville Are
4:41.47
2
47
Watson, Lucas
Devon Preparator
4:41.54
1
48
Budd, Joseph C
Avon Grove
4:42.90
1
49
Timm, Brandon
Hatboro Horsham
4:43.10
1
50
Troemel, Christian
Abington
4:43.18
2
51
Biederman, Matt
Unionville
4:43.89
1
52
Cotto, Brandon
Bay Shore
4:43.95
1
53
Bortman, Ari
Pennsbury
4:44.08
3
54
Hake, Noah
Northeastern
4:44.26
1
55
Culp, Jason
Dallas
4:44.60
1
56
Bodisch, Micah
Red Lion Area
4:44.61
2
57
Haynie, Bryan
Red Lion Area
4:45.55
1
58
McKenna, Jacob
Spring Ford
4:45.66
1
59
McEvoy, Dylan
Downingtown East
4:46.44
2
60
Pascocello, Tyler
Great Valley
4:46.67
1
61
Armstrong, Tommy
Perkiomen Valley
4:47.31
1
62
tursi, alex
Washington Towns
4:48.12
1
63
Ellis, Joseph
Great Valley
4:48.35
1
64
Hardin, Max
The Tatnall
4:48.73
1
65
Fizzano, Tom
Methacton
4:49.36
2
66
Concannon, Will
Chestnut Hil
4:49.46
1
67
Darcy, Liam
Phoenixville Are
4:50.30
1
68
Ford, Andrew
West Chester Eas
4:51.11
2
69
O'Donovan, Dan
Bay Shore
4:52.68
1
70
Bowman, Danny
Conestoga Valley
4:53.07
1
71
Christensen, Shae
Avon Grove
4:54.66
1
Mens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brophy, Jake
Central Bucks Ea
8:57.68
1
2
Marston, Andrew
Conestoga
9:01.25
1
3
dahl, nick
Germantown Frien
9:02.51
1
4
Petela, Luke
Haddon Township
9:02.92
1
5
Comber, Casey
Hatboro Horsham
9:04.04
1
6
Webb, Sam
Pennsbury
9:06.13
1
7
Hockenbury, Dominic
Lake-Lehman
9:06.52
1
8
Power, Paul
Spring Ford
9:06.80
1
9
Molino, Griffin
S Williamsprt 04
9:17.99
1
10
Tidball, Jack
Tunkhannock Area
9:19.35
1
11
Diestelow, Eric
West Chester Eas
9:21.05
1
12
Weidner, Sean
Lower Dauphin
9:25.55
1
13
Maguire, Joe
Council Rock Sou
9:26.70
1
14
Smith, Simon
Towanda Area
9:28.37
1
15
Knapp, Alex
West Chester Hen
9:28.47
1
16
Flanagan, Michael
The Tatnall
9:29.84
1
17
Sappey, Henry
Downingtown West
9:30.22
1
18
Perlman, Jonathan
Lower Merion
9:32.11
1
19
Higley, Tom
Salesianum
9:32.86
1
20
Arita, Brian
Council Rock Nor
9:33.57
1
21
Wills, Colin
Malvern Prep
9:35.27
1
22
Wilt, Brady
York Suburban
9:39.09
2
23
Kirshenbaum, Jeff
Methacton
9:40.09
2
24
Kujdych, Rusty
Neshaminy
9:42.78
3
25
Hanna, Andrew
Council Rock Sou
9:43.13
2
26
McMenamin, Connor
Souderton Area
9:43.19
2
27
Hall, Kent
Unionville
9:43.19
1
28
Mitchell, Ryan
Lasalle College
9:43.61
1
29
Iffert, Jack
Conestoga
9:43.67
2
30
Paul, Stephen
Lasalle College
9:43.86
2
31
Cook, Jimmy
West Chester Rus
9:44.31
2
32
Carmody, Jack
West Chester Rus
9:45.32
3
33
Barton, Charlie
Downingtown West
9:45.68
2
34
Goetz, Joshua
Central Bucks Ea
9:47.05
2
35
Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah
Harriton
9:47.18
2
36
Lopez, Derek
Pottsgrove
9:47.83
3
37
Ebby, Sam
Harriton
9:47.84
2
38
Ryherd, Ben
Downingtown West
9:48.04
2
39
Goebel, Eddie
Lasalle College
9:48.53
2
40
West, Michael
Bay Shore
9:48.79
3
41
Hassman, Evan
Lower Merion
9:49.20
3
42
D'Aquila, Matthew
Lower Merion
9:49.39
2
43
MacGregor, Frank
Perkiomen Valley
9:49.49
3
44
Van Helmond, Abe
Owen J Roberts
9:49.64
3
45
Maxwell, Austin
Kennett
9:49.72
2
46
Friend, Raymond
Perkiomen Valley
9:49.99
3
47
Irwin, Connor
Hatboro Horsham
9:50.01
3
48
McSwain, Connor
West Chester Hen
9:51.10
2
49
Barchet, Gordy
West Chester Hen
9:51.44
2
50
Linne, Benjamin
Northeastern
9:51.49
2
51
Reuther, Carson
West Chester Hen
9:51.80
2
52
O'Neil, Jake
Downingtown West
9:52.04
2
53
Alansky, Drew
Downingtown West
9:52.85
2
54
Fisher, Ziggy
Unionville
9:57.43
3
55
Connor, John
Pope John Paul I
9:58.16
3
56
Boccella, Nick
Conestoga
10:00.13
2
57
Doane, Ryan
Malvern Prep
10:00.18
3
58
Stautberg, Adam
Unionville
10:07.38
3
59
Smith, Zachary
Spring Ford
10:08.48
3
60
Berkman, Ben
West Chester Hen
10:10.30
2
61
Griffin, Andrew
Owen J Roberts
10:10.70
3
62
newmann, joe
Germantown Frien
10:11.70
3
63
McFoy, Noah
The Tatnall
10:14.32
3
64
Cloud, Caeden
Abington
10:18.70
3
65
Denlinger, Eric
Conestoga Valley
10:20.14
3
66
Reyes, Jeffrey
Bay Shore
10:21.92
2
67
Boyer, Ethan
Lower Merion
10:22.74
2
68
Kioussis, Theo
Kennard Dale
10:23.44
1
69
Wick, Thomas
Pennsbury
10:27.85
3
70
Gupta, Vaibhav
Methacton
10:30.12
3
71
Corsi, Doug
Malvern Prep
10:35.16
3
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
14.27
nwi
1
2
Cooney, Billy
Solanco
14.42
nwi
1
3
McLemore, Josh
Downingtown West
14.97
nwi
1
4
Ritter, Owen
Dallastown Area
15.05
nwi
1
5
McLachlan, Nate
Conestoga
15.07
nwi
1
6
Fink, Devon
Pottsgrove
15.59
nwi
1
7
Bumpas, Tabriz
Lasalle College
16.12
nwi
1
8
Averett, Dajone
Souderton Area
18.38
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
14.65
nwi
5
2
Cooney, Billy
Solanco
14.75
nwi
4
3
Ritter, Owen
Dallastown Area
15.19
nwi
2
4
McLemore, Josh
Downingtown West
15.22
nwi
3
5
Bumpas, Tabriz
Lasalle College
15.44
nwi
3
6
Averett, Dajone
Souderton Area
15.46
nwi
2
7
Fink, Devon
Pottsgrove
15.55
nwi
1
8
McLachlan, Nate
Conestoga
15.57
nwi
3
9
McCormick, Kyle
Pennsbury
15.67
nwi
5
10
Jonassaint, Jonathon
Muhlenberg Senio
15.89
nwi
4
11
Agnew, Owen
Pottsgrove
16.03
nwi
2
12
hackley, dalin
Washington Towns
16.07
nwi
2
13
Harker, Colin
Souderton Area
16.09
nwi
4
14
Chen, Baihang
The Tatnall
16.11
nwi
3
15
Schumacher, Michael
Wilson
16.20
nwi
5
16
McCord, Alex
Warwick
16.21
nwi
1
17
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
16.30
nwi
1
17
Bermudez, Aanyah
Conestoga Valley
16.30
nwi
4
19
Tran, Andy
Phoenixville Are
16.38
nwi
1
20
Becattini, Mike
Lasalle College
16.43
nwi
2
21
Gehman, Cole
Perkiomen Valley
16.45
nwi
5
22
Lindner, Sam
The Haverford Sc
16.49
nwi
2
23
McGinley, Chris
Methacton
16.78
nwi
3
24
Corby, Reed
Tunkhannock Area
16.79
nwi
3
25
Doherty, Jack
Malvern Prep
16.84
nwi
4
26
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
16.87
nwi
4
27
Steele, Byrce
Tunkhannock Area
17.01
nwi
1
28
Maness, Jonathan
Washington Towns
17.55
nwi
5
29
Upsher, Aaron
Warwick
17.56
nwi
5
30
Locke, Harrison
Malvern Prep
17.66
nwi
1
31
Distefano, Kevin
Downingtown East
17.69
nwi
3
32
Harris, Milan
Methacton
17.69
nwi
3
33
Chapman, Stephen
Spring Ford
17.70
nwi
4
34
Chang, Brandon
Phoenixville Are
18.61
nwi
2
35
Goudy, Jacob
Kennett
18.98
nwi
1
36
Foster, Earl
Friends' Cen
19.83
nwi
4
Mens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klah, Kornelius
Pennsbury
39.24
6
2
Anderson, Larell
William Penn (Yo
39.47
6
3
McLachlan, Nate
Conestoga
39.62
6
4
Cooney, Billy
Solanco
39.80
6
5
Fink, Devon
Pottsgrove
40.16
6
6
Ritter, Owen
Dallastown Area
40.28
4
7
McCormick, Kyle
Pennsbury
40.34
5
8
Fahnbullah, Augy
Wilson
40.50
6
9
Lozinak, John
Methacton
40.58
5
10
Lindner, Sam
The Haverford Sc
41.40
5
11
Martinez, Jacob
West Chester Rus
41.42
5
12
Smith, Nathan
Owen J Roberts
41.68
6
13
Agnew, Owen
Pottsgrove
41.68
4
14
hackley, dalin
Washington Towns
41.69
4
15
Do, Jeremy
Unionville
41.86
5
16
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
42.11
6
17
Humphreville, Tyler
Conestoga Valley
42.13
4
18
Gehman, Cole
Perkiomen Valley
42.47
5
19
Tran, Andy
Phoenixville Are
42.91
3
20
Scott, Steve
Souderton Area
43.11
5
21
Sheron, Matthew
Downingtown East
43.21
4
22
Beavers, Zack
Lasalle College
43.33
4
23
Greytok, James
The Haverford Sc
43.63
4
24
Turner, Kyle
Downingtown West
43.66
2
25
Ortega, Justin
Bay Shore
43.69
3
26
Shettel, Noah
Warwick
44.18
3
27
Heimbach, Evan
Perkiomen Valley
44.51
3
28
Maness, Ryan
Washington Towns
44.87
3
29
Pillsbury, Noah
Red Lion Area
44.99
4
30
Smith, Tim
Abington
45.02
1
31
Barr, Tyler
Malvern Prep
45.08
2
32
Chang, Brandon
Phoenixville Are
45.09
3
33
Schwarzkopf, Brian
Salesianum
45.11
1
34
Tanteo, Robert
Council Rock Nor
45.30
3
35
Ambrose, Evan
Avon Grove
45.70
1
36
Heinz, David
Muhlenberg Senio
45.85
2
37
Harris, Milan
Methacton
46.04
3
38
Filosa, John
Salesianum
46.30
1
39
Murphy, Billy
Malvern Prep
46.46
2
40
Klauder, James
Chestnut Hil
46.52
2
41
Scalia, Michael
St. Mark's High
47.39
2
42
Ventura, Raphael
Bay Shore
48.34
1
43
Schumacher, Michael
Wilson
48.36
2
Mens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downingtown West
42.06
5
2
Relay Team
LaSalle College
43.35
5
3
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
43.73
5
4
Relay Team
Lower Merion
43.89
3
5
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
44.01
4
6
Relay Team
Springside S
44.10
4
7
Relay Team
Great Valley
44.42
3
8
Relay Team
Souderton Area
44.43
4
9
Relay Team
Methacton
44.60
5
10
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
44.85
3
11
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
44.91
3
12
Relay Team
Abington
44.92
4
13
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
45.38
3
14
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
45.49
2
15
Relay Team
The Haverford Sc
45.55
3
16
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
45.97
4
17
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
46.32
5
18
Relay Team
Downingtown East
46.33
2
19
Relay Team
Salesianum
46.54
3
20
Relay Team
Conestoga
46.86
1
21
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
47.07
2
22
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
47.28
2
23
Relay Team
Devon Preparator
48.78
1
24
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
51.42
1
--
Relay Team
Port Richmond
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Wilson
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Bay Shore
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:25.77
3
2
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
3:26.09
3
3
Relay Team
Unionville
3:26.20
3
4
Relay Team
Dallastown Area
3:26.81
2
5
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
3:29.10
2
6
Relay Team
Spring Ford
3:30.28
3
7
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
3:30.44
3
8
Relay Team
Bay Shore
3:31.11
3
9
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
3:31.22
2
10
Relay Team
Methacton
3:31.95
3
11
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
3:32.66
2
12
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
3:34.89
2
13
Relay Team
Souderton Area
3:35.72
2
14
Relay Team
Daniel Boone
3:37.56
1
15
Relay Team
The Tatnall
3:37.61
1
16
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
3:39.82
1
17
Relay Team
William Penn (Yo
3:41.07
3
18
Relay Team
Downingtown West
3:42.00
1
19
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
3:43.10
1
20
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
3:49.33
2
21
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
3:49.40
1
Mens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Twin Valley
8:04.20
1
2
Relay Team
Bay Shore
8:08.09
1
3
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
8:10.88
1
4
Relay Team
Bishop Shanahan
8:24.65
1
5
Relay Team
Solanco
8:29.52
1
6
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
8:32.62
1
7
Relay Team
Downingtown East
8:33.22
1
8
Relay Team
LaSalle College
8:34.03
1
9
Relay Team
Pennsbury
8:39.75
1
10
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
8:42.73
1
11
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:43.42
1
12
Relay Team
Germantown Acade
8:44.09
1
13
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
8:44.46
1
14
Relay Team
Devon Preparator
8:45.89
1
15
Relay Team
Great Valley
8:49.32
1
16
Relay Team
Downingtown West
8:51.98
1
17
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
8:52.65
1
18
Relay Team
Spring Ford
8:54.38
1
19
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
9:00.31
1
20
Relay Team
Gfs
9:03.05
1
21
Relay Team
Unionville
9:07.01
1
22
Relay Team
Methacton
9:12.67
1
23
Relay Team
Souderton Area
9:27.83
1
24
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
9:31.21
1
Mens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grodeska, Luke
St Rose
59-07.50
(18.17m)
1
2
Wagaman, Adam
Warwick
53-04.25
(16.26m)
1
3
Lucas, David
Warwick
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
4
Robinson, Nick
The Tatnall
49-09.25
(15.17m)
1
5
Huisman, Andrew
St Rose
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
6
McGovern, Connor
Lake-Lehman
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
7
He, Winston
West Chester Hen
47-00.25
(14.33m)
1
8
Stermer, Bobby
Conestoga Valley
45-07.75
(13.91m)
1
9
Walker, Rodney
Lasalle College
45-07.25
(13.90m)
1
10
Stoudt, Brock
Muhlenberg Senio
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
11
Queppet, Joey
Bishop Shanahan
44-00.50
(13.42m)
1
12
Schannauer, Ike
Wilson
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
13
Simmons, Chauncey
The Haverford Sc
43-07.75
(13.30m)
1
14
Minninger, Mike
Owen J Roberts
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
15
Brooks, Dhanyal
Bay Shore
43-05.25
(13.24m)
1
16
Howard, Payton
Chestnut Hil
43-01.75
(13.15m)
1
17
Mason, Fred
Downingtown East
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
17
Bordley, Ray
West Chester Rus
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
19
West, John
Downingtown West
42-06.25
(12.96m)
1
20
Rudderow, Tim
Spring Ford
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
21
Crosby, Hezikah
West Chester Rus
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
22
Kresge, Andrew
Daniel Boone
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
23
Rosati, Dave
Phoenixville Are
41-04.50
(12.61m)
1
24
mottaleb, omar
Downingtown East
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
25
Hughes, Nick
Daniel Boone
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
26
Lindley, Nick
Abington
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
27
Price, Ryan
Souderton Area
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
28
Knosp, Britton
Muhlenberg Senio
40-02.75
(12.26m)
1
29
Doubts, Gary
Solanco
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
30
Bordley, Avery
Salesianum
39-03.50
(11.98m)
1
31
marcucci, nick
Washington Towns
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
32
Hollingsworth, Mike
Malvern Prep
37-07.50
(11.47m)
1
33
Cathers, Kyle
Salesianum
37-05.50
(11.42m)
1
34
Santiago, Marco
Bay Shore
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
35
Razzano, Jim
Wilson
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
36
Stueben, Scott
Methacton
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
--
Whitfield, Jacob
William Penn (Yo
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, David
Warwick
192-05
(58.65m)
1
2
Robinson, Nick
The Tatnall
166-10
(50.85m)
1
3
Kresge, Andrew
Daniel Boone
146-00
(44.50m)
1
4
Henshaw, Eric
Red Lion Area
145-06
(44.35m)
1
5
Cardina, John
Conestoga Valley
145-06
(44.35m)
1
6
Caponi, Joe
Lasalle College
140-08
(42.88m)
1
7
Mintzmyer, Tobias
New Hope - Soleb
138-07
(42.24m)
1
8
He, Winston
West Chester Hen
138-06
(42.21m)
1
9
Leacraft, Brandon
Spring Ford
131-04
(40.03m)
1
10
Ross, Ben
Lower Dauphin
130-09
(39.85m)
1
11
Stermer, Bobby
Conestoga Valley
128-02
(39.07m)
1
12
Rudderow, Tim
Spring Ford
127-11
(38.99m)
1
13
Smith, Matt
Phila-Montgomery
126-05
(38.53m)
1
14
Jones, Grant
Lasalle College
125-09
(38.33m)
1
15
Ianni, Julian
Salesianum
122-06
(37.34m)
1
16
marcucci, nick
Washington Towns
122-05
(37.31m)
1
17
Mason, Fred
Downingtown East
120-08
(36.78m)
1
--
mark, bryan
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Lindley, Nick
Abington
ND
(--)
1
--
Maloney, Patrick
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
McMillen, Bailey
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Razzano, Jim
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Krikorian, Greg
West Chester Rus
ND
(--)
1
--
Koehler, Jon
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Rebisz, Jake
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Bordley, Avery
Salesianum
ND
(--)
1
--
Palubinsky, Matt
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
1
--
Krasley, Cameron
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
1
--
Knosp, Britton
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Grant
Lasalle College
186-01
(56.72m)
1
2
Zeiders, Adam
Lower Dauphin
181-03
(55.25m)
1
3
Leacraft, Brandon
Spring Ford
179-02
(54.61m)
1
4
Quinby, Bobby
New Hope - Soleb
173-01
(52.76m)
1
5
Manning, Zach
S Williamsprt 04
171-08
(52.32m)
1
6
Garner, Eric
Warwick
168-11
(51.49m)
1
7
Bookwalter, Shayne
Daniel Boone
165-11
(50.57m)
1
8
McCardell, Noah
Solanco
159-00
(48.46m)
1
9
Krombolz, Aidan
Conestoga
153-10
(46.89m)
1
10
Walker, Noah
Lasalle College
152-09
(46.56m)
1
11
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
147-11
(45.09m)
1
12
Baldyga, Cole
West Chester Eas
146-10
(44.75m)
1
13
Ross, Ben
Lower Dauphin
146-07
(44.68m)
1
14
Koehler, Jon
Methacton
144-07
(44.07m)
1
15
Hahn, Alex
Wilson
144-01
(43.92m)
1
16
Wood, James
West Chester Hen
143-04
(43.69m)
1
--
Grebeck, Matt
Tunkhannock Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Tom
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Eggert, Colin
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Demi, Noah
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
1
--
LaSalle, Jon
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
1
--
Hughes, Nick
Daniel Boone
ND
(--)
1
--
Townsend, Tyrique
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
1
--
Geri, Greg
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
1
--
Cannon, Devin
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Alexander
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Reber, Chase
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diehl, Andrew
Conestoga
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Miller, Troy
Solanco
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Sislo, Alex
Lasalle College
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Jenkins, Shamar
Souderton Area
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Dorsey, Martin
Conestoga
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Burns, Jonathon
Salesianum
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Randall, Darnell
Perkiomen Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Parker, Jamaar
Conestoga Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
McCord, Alex
Warwick
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Doherty, Jack
Malvern Prep
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Polignano, Vincent
Owen J Roberts
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Gordon, George
Downingtown West
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
11
Shirker, Aaron
Malvern Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Williams, Ahshar
Germantown Frien
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
14
Wells, Mike
Lasalle College
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Wilson, John
Warwick
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Aghomon, Eromasare
Bay Shore
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Berguis, Jordan
Bishop Shanahan
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Steltz, Mason
Salesianum
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Stage, Brett
Tunkhannock Area
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
20
Callahan, Avery
The Haverford Sc
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Blackwood, Khaleef
Souderton Area
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
Pennsbury
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
2
Sims, Micah
The Haverford Sc
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
3
Adighibe, Joe
Perkiomen Valley
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Troy
Solanco
21-10.50
(6.67m)
nwi
1
5
Hedgepeth, Anthony
Pottsgrove
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
6
Charles, Jonathan
Daniel Boone
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
7
Kratz, Austin
Christopher Dock
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
8
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
9
Horton, Deshaun
William Penn (Yo
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
9
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
Pope John Paul I
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
11
Kleinot, Joe
Pope John Paul I
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
1
12
Willis, James
Warwick
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
13
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
13
Himes, Jake
Wilson
20-10.00
(6.35m)
nwi
1
15
Holt, James
Downingtown West
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
--
County, Johnavin
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinds, Malik
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aghomon, Eromasare
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orji, Nathan
Red Lion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Howard, Bruce
Chestnut Hil
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barbon, Jose
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Becattini, Mike
Lasalle College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dyer, Henry
Lower Merion
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Keith
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sowinski, Tj
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mitchell, Josiah
Pennsbury
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pealer, Kevin
Conestoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre, Bradley
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Tim
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shettel, Noah
Warwick
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Tyler
Avon Grove
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Isaiah
Pottsgrove
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Emitt
Abington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Darian
Downingtown West
45-09.50
(13.96m)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Reggie
The Haverford Sc
44-07.50
(13.60m)
nwi
1
3
Jenkins, Shamar
Souderton Area
44-07.50
(13.60m)
nwi
1
4
Shettel, Noah
Warwick
43-05.00
(13.23m)
nwi
1
5
Ukpung, Soul
Wilson
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
6
Sislo, Alex
Lasalle College
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
7
Horton, Deshaun
William Penn (Yo
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
8
Pierre, Bradley
Bay Shore
41-09.50
(12.74m)
nwi
1
9
Hinds, Malik
Bay Shore
41-07.50
(12.69m)
nwi
1
10
Miller, Troy
Solanco
41-05.50
(12.64m)
nwi
1
11
Whitfield, Darion
Conestoga Valley
41-04.00
(12.60m)
nwi
1
12
Jackson, Tyler
Avon Grove
41-03.50
(12.59m)
nwi
1
13
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
40-10.50
(12.46m)
nwi
1
14
Hedgepeth, Anthony
Pottsgrove
40-09.50
(12.43m)
nwi
1
15
Dyer, Henry
Lower Merion
40-09.00
(12.42m)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Paul
Red Lion Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Myles
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maldonado, Vincent
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
Pope John Paul I
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sowinski, Tj
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Algeo, Nick
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pealer, Kevin
Conestoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fink, Devon
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aghomon, Eromasare
Bay Shore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chalk, Cleo
Salesianum
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Orji, Nathan
Red Lion Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
County, Johnavin
Phoenixville Are
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Ryan
Valley View
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
2
Goodwin, Scott
Wilson
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Rupert, Cole
Christopher Dock
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Gurnee, Wes
Unionville
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Smiley, Chad
Spring Ford
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Mitchell, Eric
Pottsgrove
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Sehne, Stefan
Tunkhannock Area
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Ziegler, Chad
Souderton Area
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Saligman, Robby
Friends' Cen
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Beatty, Jeff
Lasalle College
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
--
Gosselin, Andrew
Malvern Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Maldonado, Vincent
Conestoga Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bale, Noah
Salesianum
NH
(--)
1
--
Potter, Greg
Red Lion Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Dasia
Pennsbury
12.00
nwi
1
2
Lanouette, Grace
Conestoga
12.44
nwi
1
3
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
12.58
nwi
1
4
Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq
West Chester Eas
12.73
nwi
1
5
Allen, Christina
Padua
12.80
nwi
1
6
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
12.81
nwi
1
7
Jackson, Dede
Bishop Shanahan
12.89
nwi
1
8
Groth, Kelly
Methacton
12.92
nwi
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Dasia
Pennsbury
12.12
nwi
7
2
Lanouette, Grace
Conestoga
12.64
nwi
2
3
Allen, Christina
Padua
12.68
nwi
6
4
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
12.73
nwi
2
5
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
12.74
nwi
1
6
Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq
West Chester Eas
12.76
nwi
4
7
Groth, Kelly
Methacton
12.81
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Dede
Bishop Shanahan
12.85
nwi
8
9
Johnson, Amari
Dallastown Area
12.93
nwi
5
10
Evans, Haven
Dallastown Area
12.96
nwi
3
11
Kuzma, Ellie
Tunkhannock Area
13.01
nwi
8
12
Milbourne, Taryn
Germantown Frien
13.01
nwi
8
13
Mcleod-White, Sidney
Friends' Cen
13.16
nwi
4
14
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
13.17
nwi
2
15
Burgess, Carol
Great Valley
13.17
nwi
2
16
Clark, Jee'vonya
13.24
nwi
3
17
O'Connor, Ally
Spring Ford
13.26
nwi
6
18
Lerro, Jackie
Pope John Paul I
13.29
nwi
7
18
Jones, Asmerrae
Pottsgrove
13.29
nwi
1
20
Gaddis, Aviana
Warwick
13.33
nwi
5
21
Randleman, Diana
Pottsgrove
13.36
nwi
6
22
Muhammad, Nia
Spring Ford
13.37
nwi
6
23
Davis, LeAnne
Wilson
13.37
nwi
7
24
Steigerwald, Emma
Downingtown East
13.38
nwi
1
25
Hardin, Jacki
Great Valley
13.39
nwi
3
26
Pratt, Lindsay
West Chester Eas
13.39
nwi
4
27
Hall, Nakira
Downingtown East
13.43
nwi
5
28
Nock, Deyshia
Phila-Montgomery
13.45
nwi
8
29
Lemelin, Victoria
Bishop Shanahan
13.46
nwi
3
30
Drakas, Megan
Perkiomen Valley
13.46
nwi
4
31
Carabba, Sophia
Abington
13.46
nwi
4
32
Jennings, Serena
Downingtown East
13.49
nwi
2
33
McFadden, Isis
Souderton Area
13.50
nwi
3
34
Sanghanphet, Worada
Pennsbury
13.52
nwi
4
35
Cheslock, Mia
Great Valley
13.57
nwi
8
36
Loevy, Ariel
Conestoga
13.60
nwi
8
37
Lodge, Abby
Daniel Boone
13.60
nwi
8
38
Bernatos, Katelyn
Owen J Roberts
13.64
nwi
7
39
Paquette, Erin
Perkiomen Valley
13.67
nwi
3
40
Power, Gracie
Central Bucks We
13.69
nwi
6
41
Hackett, Emily
Central Bucks We
13.70
nwi
1
42
Glasco, Anya
West Chester Hen
13.74
nwi
6
43
Waite, Rebecca
Avon Grove
13.76
nwi
5
44
Oakes, Shannon
Avon Grove
13.80
nwi
2
45
Moritz, Taylor
Souderton Area
13.85
nwi
2
46
Hamer, Rachel
Washington Towns
13.93
nwi
7
47
Temple, Hannah
Downingtown West
13.97
nwi
5
48
Foden, Olivia
Owen J Roberts
13.98
nwi
1
49
Clark, Genella
Bay Shore
14.11
nwi
3
50
Osuagwu, Ony
The Tatnall
14.17
nwi
1
--
Prusacki, Lauren
Methacton
DQ
nwi
5
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Churchville, Cheyenne
Perkiomen Valley
25.41
nwi
1
2
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
25.85
nwi
1
3
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
25.99
nwi
1
4
Myers, Teneisha
Owen J Roberts
26.00
nwi
1
5
Noble, Jasmine
Central Bucks So
26.46
nwi
1
6
Allen, Christina
Padua
26.74
nwi
1
7
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
27.00
nwi
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pressley, Dasia
Pennsbury
24.46
nwi
7
2
Churchville, Cheyenne
Perkiomen Valley
25.37
nwi
6
3
Myers, Teneisha
Owen J Roberts
25.38
nwi
1
4
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
26.10
nwi
3
5
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
26.10
nwi
5
6
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
26.16
nwi
1
7
Noble, Jasmine
Central Bucks So
26.19
nwi
2
8
Allen, Christina
Padua
26.29
nwi
6
9
Domenick, Amy
Methacton
26.40
nwi
4
10
Milbourne, Taryn
Germantown Frien
26.45
nwi
3
11
Crippen, Tianna
Methacton
26.56
nwi
2
12
Jackson, Cara
Souderton Area
26.66
nwi
2
13
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
26.74
nwi
4
14
Fazio, Gianna
Methacton
26.85
nwi
5
15
Lerro, Jackie
Pope John Paul I
27.02
nwi
1
16
Mcleod-White, Sidney
Friends' Cen
27.13
nwi
2
17
Coleman, Brittany
Conestoga
27.18
nwi
7
18
Lodge, Abby
Daniel Boone
27.34
nwi
1
19
Braeunig, Sydney
Souderton Area
27.37
nwi
4
20
Powers, Jamie
Bishop Shanahan
27.39
nwi
1
21
Jennings, Serena
Downingtown East
27.41
nwi
5
22
Clark, Jee'vonya
27.43
nwi
2
23
Lanouette, Grace
Conestoga
27.45
nwi
4
24
Shiffler, Quinn
Central Bucks We
27.45
nwi
7
25
Costello, Allison
Perkiomen Valley
27.50
nwi
1
26
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
27.51
nwi
5
27
Nowakowski, Lily
Spring Ford
27.51
nwi
4
28
mckoy, portia
Germantown Frien
27.67
nwi
7
29
Newkirk, Jai
Downingtown West
27.67
nwi
3
30
Kuzma, Ellie
Tunkhannock Area
27.75
nwi
7
31
Steigerwald, Emma
Downingtown East
27.79
nwi
5
32
Kelly, Ally
Bishop Shanahan
27.80
nwi
6
33
Mulhearn, Abby
Central Bucks We
27.80
nwi
2
34
Gaddis, Aviana
Warwick
28.01
nwi
1
35
Darko, Alexis
Delaware Militar
28.08
nwi
6
36
Lewis, Jessica
Red Lion Area
28.12
nwi
6
37
Hall, Nakira
Downingtown East
28.13
nwi
3
38
Awurumibie, Vicki
Wilson
28.15
nwi
3
39
Oakes, Shannon
Avon Grove
28.26
nwi
3
40
Goodstein, Sophie
Downingtown West
28.27
nwi
5
41
Clark, Emily
Avon Grove
28.63
nwi
2
42
Wurster, Amelia
New Hope - Soleb
28.69
nwi
5
43
Elston, Amira
Abington
28.73
nwi
5
44
Campbell, Davine
Bay Shore
28.87
nwi
4
45
Clark, Genella
Bay Shore
29.13
nwi
4
--
Evans, Haven
Dallastown Area
DNF
nwi
6
Womens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Husniyyah
Pennsbury
56.45
8
2
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
57.98
8
3
Lust, Amber
Polytech
58.41
8
4
Shronk, Morgan
Owen J Roberts
58.57
8
5
Maurer, Jen
Perkiomen Valley
58.66
8
6
Matthews, Victoria
Abington
58.68
7
7
Maturani, Haley
West Chester Hen
59.15
6
8
Heath, Marissa
Abington
59.19
7
9
O'Donnell, Nikki
Souderton Area
59.20
7
10
Logue, Aly
Central Bucks We
59.22
7
11
Ukpong, Nijah
Wilson
59.24
7
12
Frustino, Sue
Souderton Area
59.36
8
13
Tredway, Amanda
Downingtown West
59.41
6
14
Johnson, Amari
Dallastown Area
59.55
8
15
Pendrak, Rachel
Perkiomen Valley
59.65
7
16
Boone, Niasia
Pennsbury
59.78
5
17
Holmes, Lila
Conestoga
59.82
7
18
Fielding, Lydia
Central Bucks So
1:00.05
7
19
Reed, Taylor
Phoenixville Are
1:00.49
5
20
Olsen, Lauren
Central Bucks We
1:00.96
6
21
Kange, Emma
Dallastown Area
1:01.27
4
22
Powers, Jamie
Bishop Shanahan
1:01.29
5
23
Krause, Elizabeth
Bishop Shanahan
1:01.29
6
24
O'Hara, Kelsey
Germantown Acade
1:01.36
6
25
Coleman, Brittany
Conestoga
1:01.37
6
26
Oritiz, Vanessa
Downingtown East
1:01.52
5
27
Nevels, Victoria
Delaware Militar
1:01.64
3
28
Duplass, Liz
Twin Valley
1:01.76
5
29
Feiser, Angela
Owen J Roberts
1:01.85
5
30
Deutsch, Darby
Padua
1:01.97
2
31
Oakes, Shannon
Avon Grove
1:02.06
5
32
Herman, Maddie
Conestoga
1:02.11
6
33
Foster, Carly
Methacton
1:02.18
3
34
LaForce, Hannah
Bay Shore
1:02.21
4
35
Koser, Amanda
Downingtown East
1:02.26
3
36
Kelly, Ally
Bishop Shanahan
1:02.35
6
37
Kirk, Ella
Kennett
1:02.42
4
38
Macneal, Eliza
Germantown Frien
1:02.54
4
39
Hoff, Allie
Muhlenberg Senio
1:02.96
1
40
McCann, Emily
Avon Grove
1:02.99
3
41
Holub, Jessica
Methacton
1:03.06
4
42
Reinhardt, Jill
The Tatnall
1:03.10
3
43
Lewis, Jessica
Red Lion Area
1:03.38
2
44
Kling, Erin
Pottsgrove
1:03.54
2
45
Salavitabar, Sara
Downingtown East
1:03.83
5
46
Schoenfeld, Nyssa
Friends' Cen
1:03.97
4
47
Pitts, Tenae
Abington
1:04.31
3
48
Davis, LeAnne
Wilson
1:04.57
1
49
Cheney, Mikayla
Conestoga Valley
1:04.59
1
50
Schenk, Sophie
Unionville
1:04.90
2
51
Singer, Nia
Bay Shore
1:06.33
2
Womens 800m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
walker, sarah
Germantown Frien
2:07.48
1
2
Donohue, Erin
NJ-NY Track Club
2:07.73
1
3
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
2:12.37
1
4
Rose, Kelsey
GoFastR Elit
2:13.03
1
5
Ross, Cydney
Baa
2:14.13
1
Womens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villalba, Maddie
Central Bucks We
2:10.82
5
2
Juul, Anna
Unionville
2:13.68
5
3
Chtourou, Amina
Wilson
2:15.66
5
4
Spiess, Crosby
Great Valley
2:16.43
5
5
Breeding, Kacie
Unionville
2:16.74
5
6
Burd, Emily
Friends' Cen
2:18.60
5
7
Rickenbach, Cami
Unionville
2:19.54
4
8
Planck, Emma
Downingtown West
2:19.63
5
9
O'Connell, Erin
Pennsbury
2:20.19
4
10
Harmon, Caroline
Lower Moreland
2:20.59
4
11
andersson, brigit
Germantown Frien
2:20.84
4
12
Jones, Kayla
West Chester Eas
2:20.87
4
13
Koehler, Julia
Oxford Area
2:21.00
3
14
Hipwell, Sarah
Great Valley
2:21.20
4
15
Audi, Gabriella
Wilson
2:21.42
4
16
Kirk, Lizzy
Pennsbury
2:21.89
3
17
Walt, Bridget
Phoenixville Are
2:21.89
2
18
McCaslin, Nia
Bay Shore
2:21.99
5
19
Kendrick, Julia
Red Lion Area
2:22.06
3
20
Herring, Savannah
New Hope - Soleb
2:22.28
3
21
Mentzer, Kelsey
Kennett
2:22.33
3
22
Sauer, Maddie
Pennsbury
2:22.38
2
23
White, Kelsey
Perkiomen Valley
2:22.84
4
24
Villari, Rachael
Germantown Acade
2:22.99
3
25
Oremus, Lindsey
Dallas
2:23.07
3
26
Dawyot, Claire
Kennett
2:23.25
3
27
Szapary, Claire
Friends' Cen
2:23.26
3
28
Twomey, Meridith
Pennsbury
2:23.32
3
29
Moy, Marielle
West Chester Hen
2:23.47
3
30
Estey, Rachel
Pennsbury
2:24.00
3
31
Allport, Carly
Solanco
2:24.14
1
32
Weaverling, Madelyn
West Chester Hen
2:24.25
3
33
Cooper, Olivia
Radnor
2:24.79
2
34
Royds, Miranda
Hatboro Horsham
2:25.44
2
35
Bonaventure, Emily
Souderton Area
2:25.50
1
36
Berry, Olivia
Central Bucks We
2:25.89
5
37
Inzer, Rebecca
Downingtown West
2:26.04
2
38
Kaminski, Analise
St. Mark's High
2:26.17
2
39
Boccella, Mary Kate
Conestoga
2:26.60
2
40
Vasey, Olivia
Lake-Lehman
2:26.80
1
41
Dorley, Adrienne
Perkiomen Valley
2:26.96
4
42
Bernd, Lindsey
Christopher Dock
2:27.01
1
43
Owens, Amber
Padua
2:27.05
2
44
Bernotas, Megan
Owen J Roberts
2:27.26
2
45
Towell, Sydney
West Chester Eas
2:27.49
2
46
Mycek, Julia
New Hope - Soleb
2:27.94
1
47
Grose, Katie
Dallas
2:27.94
1
48
Steinhoff, Victoria
Padua
2:28.03
1
49
Harris, Caitlin
Delaware Militar
2:28.72
1
50
McNamara, Morgan
Pope John Paul I
2:28.89
1
51
Wistar, Alice
Germantown Frien
2:28.89
2
52
Mills, Gretchen
Unionville
2:29.21
4
53
Zekavat, Lily
Lower Merion
2:29.60
2
54
Engelman, Lauren
Methacton
2:30.36
1
55
Bernotas, Mary
Owen J Roberts
2:30.61
1
56
DeOrio, Ryan
Methacton
2:31.10
1
57
Wanner, Jules
Daniel Boone
2:31.93
1
58
Marte, Courtney
Spring Ford
2:32.27
1
59
Carvajal, Julissa
Conestoga Valley
2:32.53
1
60
Rafter, Kerri
West Chester Eas
2:33.04
1
61
Travers, Kara
Abington
2:37.36
1
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Maura
Harriton
4:58.05
4
2
Olivere, Lydia
Padua
4:59.24
4
3
Greene, Tasha
Harriton
4:59.70
4
4
Claffey, Elise
Great Valley
5:00.80
4
5
Oremus, Lindsey
Dallas
5:00.97
4
6
Burd, Emily
Friends' Cen
5:02.38
4
7
Willingmyre, Alison
Wilson
5:02.40
4
8
Webb, Mary
Pennsbury
5:03.10
3
9
Sauer, Maddie
Pennsbury
5:05.52
4
10
Landis, Maddison
Christopher Dock
5:05.97
4
11
Brunton, Allison
Owen J Roberts
5:08.20
3
12
Kirk, Lizzy
Pennsbury
5:10.43
3
13
Twomey, Meridith
Pennsbury
5:10.85
4
14
Reilly, Caelyn
Bay Shore
5:11.28
3
15
Horan, Meghan
Twin Valley
5:12.92
4
16
Brislin, Jillian
Unionville
5:12.95
3
17
Pirkl, Anna
Bay Shore
5:13.31
3
18
Wismer, Tabitha
Great Valley
5:13.65
3
19
Shultz, Dominique
Conestoga
5:14.19
3
20
Ferner, Maddie
Kennard Dale
5:14.48
4
21
Phillips, Emily
Conestoga Valley
5:15.41
3
22
Jawork, Kelly
Abington
5:15.69
3
23
Kanaley, Bridget
Bay Shore
5:16.49
3
24
Wistar, Alice
Germantown Frien
5:16.62
3
25
Dickerman, Morgan
Perkiomen Valley
5:16.84
3
26
Daniels, Michele
Perkiomen Valley
5:17.77
3
27
Delviscio, Jess
West Chester Rus
5:19.02
3
28
Kichen, Taylor
West Chester Hen
5:19.40
3
29
Edwards, Elizabeth
Unionville
5:19.91
2
30
Harris, Nicole
Delaware Militar
5:21.87
2
31
Olivere, Maddie
Padua
5:22.25
2
32
Zamrin, Jamie
Cocalico
5:22.70
3
33
Swartley, Mckenzie
Christopher Dock
5:23.22
2
34
VanBlunk, Lexi
Downingtown East
5:23.76
2
35
Warrender, Maddie
Northeastern
5:24.30
2
36
Konkoly, Abby
Methacton
5:24.50
2
37
Barnhill, Hailey
Downingtown West
5:24.76
2
38
Merrill, Lucy
West Chester Hen
5:24.99
2
39
Fry, Jade
Lake-Lehman
5:25.04
2
40
Squeri, Andrea
Downingtown East
5:25.39
3
41
Reid, Haley
Bishop Shanahan
5:25.53
2
42
Willig, Anna
Great Valley
5:25.76
4
43
Jacobs, Molly
Avon Grove
5:26.73
2
44
Hallahan, Maggie
Germantown Acade
5:27.26
3
45
Martin, Leigha
Warwick
5:27.75
2
46
kaulbach, griffin
Germantown Frien
5:29.45
2
47
Johnson, Cortney
Solanco
5:29.55
2
48
Hansell, Emily
Owen J Roberts
5:29.88
2
49
Davies, Cecilia
Central Bucks We
5:30.03
2
50
Ward, Julia
Tower Hill
5:30.17
2
51
Richart, Sarah
Cheltenham
5:30.98
2
52
Harmar, Lila
Cheltenham
5:32.14
2
53
Dougherty, Elizabeth
West Chester Eas
5:32.62
1
54
Roth, Laura
Central Bucks We
5:32.70
2
55
Smith, Kelly
West Chester Eas
5:32.86
1
56
Leone, Rebekah
Washington Towns
5:33.34
1
57
Perry, Morgan
Solanco
5:33.80
2
58
Bell, Elisabeth
Souderton Area
5:33.90
1
59
Reyes, Jasmin
Bay Shore
5:34.08
4
60
Walsh, Madison
New Hope - Soleb
5:35.46
1
61
Hanrahan, Kieran
The Tatnall
5:36.44
1
62
Graham, Melissa
Lower Merion
5:37.28
1
63
Schluderberg, Tristan
Red Lion Area
5:37.61
1
64
Williamson, Kelly
Pope John Paul I
5:38.42
1
65
Wakiyama, Grace
Radnor
5:38.44
1
66
Sharp, Julia
Kennett
5:39.54
1
67
Moyer, Rachel
Spring Ford
5:39.82
1
68
Kervinen, Mayiya
Downingtown East
5:39.91
2
69
Zouras, Santina
Downingtown West
5:40.98
1
70
Lewin, Mikayla
West Chester Eas
5:41.24
1
71
Steinour, Abby
Warwick
5:41.86
1
72
Broomell, Julie
Conestoga Valley
5:42.16
1
73
Tomasello, Kirsten
Villa Maria Acad
5:42.33
1
74
Coffey, Audrey
West Chester Rus
5:42.52
1
75
Taylor, Katherine
Washington Towns
5:42.67
1
76
Morris, Elizabeth
Souderton Area
5:44.35
1
77
Guglielmi, Sophia
Daniel Boone
5:45.00
1
78
Denlinger, Jenna
Conestoga Valley
5:45.43
1
79
Slade, Amia
Pottsgrove
5:45.96
1
80
Votto, Bailey
Lower Merion
5:46.64
1
81
Zhang, Laura
Conestoga
5:48.21
1
82
Buchler, Kira
Villa Maria Acad
5:49.04
1
83
Parker, Katherine
Warwick
5:53.16
1
Womens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Devlin, Aislinn
Downingtown West
10:32.66
1
2
Carney, Colleen
Archmere Academy
10:39.06
1
3
Sargent, Olivia
Pennsbury
10:41.69
1
4
Goldstein, Abbe
Germantown Acade
10:43.31
1
5
Rome, Ally
Dallas
10:45.38
1
6
Molloy, Hannah
Pennsbury
10:45.79
1
7
Foley, Caroline
The Tatnall
10:51.06
1
8
Den Otter, Anne
Wilson
11:01.64
1
9
Toczko, Maggie
Tunkhannock Area
11:02.55
1
10
Glodek, Annie
Perkiomen Valley
11:04.89
1
11
Bixler, Maddie
West Chester Hen
11:05.62
1
12
Gagliardi, Britton
Wilson
11:06.00
1
13
Connelly, Kayla
Lansdale Catholi
11:16.98
1
14
Glasier, Alex
Owen J Roberts
11:17.65
1
15
Balmer, Bailey
Pennsbury
11:18.02
1
16
Nasman, Johanna
Conestoga
11:27.57
1
17
Estes, Elaine
Oxford Area
11:27.61
1
18
Szapary, Hannah
Friends' Cen
11:28.24
1
19
Rudderow, Elizabeth
Muhlenberg Senio
11:30.67
1
20
Stolpe, Hannah
Perkiomen Valley
11:36.93
1
21
Peck, Alexandra
Bay Shore
11:40.02
1
22
Quinn, Alyssa
Hatboro Horsham
11:44.62
1
23
Chamley-Oerton, Sydney
Friends' Cen
11:45.05
1
24
Gettle, Olivia
York Suburban
11:45.47
1
25
Teklits, Quinn
The Tatnall
11:46.27
1
26
Mulloy, Brynne
Central Bucks So
12:06.36
1
27
Snyder, Abby
Daniel Boone
12:09.03
1
28
Abramczyk, Raley
Tower Hill
12:14.15
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
14.53
nwi
1
2
Lust, Amber
Polytech
14.67
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
15.14
nwi
1
4
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
15.51
nwi
1
5
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
15.54
nwi
1
6
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
15.68
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Haley
Christopher Dock
16.15
nwi
1
8
Ross, Imani
Germantown Frien
16.72
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
14.78
nwi
5
2
Lust, Amber
Polytech
15.13
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
15.44
nwi
4
4
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
15.45
nwi
3
5
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
15.46
nwi
2
6
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
15.59
nwi
2
7
Ross, Imani
Germantown Frien
16.14
nwi
4
8
Anderson, Haley
Christopher Dock
16.19
nwi
6
9
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
16.21
nwi
1
10
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
16.30
nwi
4
11
Forrester, Taylor
Dallastown Area
16.40
nwi
1
12
Brodish, Micayla
Souderton Area
16.66
nwi
4
13
Marini, Keri
Phoenixville Are
16.70
nwi
2
14
Sexton, Hannah
Central Bucks We
16.77
nwi
6
15
Woods, Christiana
Central Bucks We
16.78
nwi
1
16
Miller, Kira
Daniel Boone
17.13
nwi
3
17
DeFelice, Denise
Phila-Montgomery
17.28
nwi
1
18
Schenk, Sophie
Unionville
17.39
nwi
2
19
Hastings, Lyndsay
Unionville
17.41
nwi
4
20
Clements, Niki
Christopher Dock
17.44
nwi
3
21
Oram, Jasmine
Wilson
17.44
nwi
5
22
Thompson, Caroline
Owen J Roberts
17.50
nwi
3
23
Flaig, Rachel
Downingtown East
17.51
nwi
6
24
Gomaa, Eman
West Chester Eas
17.53
nwi
6
25
Miller, Erin
Wilson
17.54
nwi
5
26
Mcdevitt, Taylor
Downingtown East
17.69
nwi
1
27
Pirollo, Susanne
Downingtown East
17.72
nwi
1
28
Donahue, Genevieve
Owen J Roberts
17.80
nwi
5
29
Carter, Kerri
Pottsgrove
17.94
nwi
5
30
Riley, Kendra
The Tatnall
18.00
nwi
6
31
Manglaviti, Morgan
Tunkhannock Area
18.23
nwi
6
32
Shavkatova, Aysha
Conestoga Valley
18.48
nwi
3
33
Durso, Sarah
Padua
18.48
nwi
5
34
Hirth, Haley
Downingtown West
18.74
nwi
3
35
Kiel, Megan
Conestoga Valley
18.99
nwi
5
36
Smith, Cassie
Abington
19.11
nwi
2
37
Agrio, Cheyenne
Pennsbury
19.33
nwi
2
38
Roth, Samantha
West Chester Eas
20.06
nwi
4
39
Li, Sara
The Tatnall
20.56
nwi
2
40
DelGatto, Ade
Villa Maria Acad
22.02
nwi
4
--
O'Neill, Steffani
Downingtown West
DNF
nwi
3
Womens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onuoha, Uchechi
Pennsbury
42.78
7
2
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
44.66
7
3
Plate, Bridgit
Pope John Paul I
46.31
7
4
Duffy, Caroline
Methacton
46.35
7
5
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
46.92
6
6
Ross, Imani
Germantown Frien
47.03
6
7
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
47.03
6
8
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
47.23
7
9
Higgins, Jordan
Hatboro Horsham
47.46
7
10
Sprague, Kiara
Conestoga
47.82
7
11
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
48.30
6
12
Eberly, Jenevieve
Solanco
48.64
6
13
Hastings, Lyndsay
Unionville
48.72
3
14
Godfrey, Jayla
Red Lion Area
48.78
6
15
Dempsey, Annie
Unionville
48.81
3
16
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
48.83
5
17
Forman, Ava
Friends' Cen
49.04
2
18
Miller, Kira
Daniel Boone
49.43
4
19
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
49.71
4
20
Gomma, Nacera
West Chester Eas
49.73
5
21
Anderson, Haley
Christopher Dock
49.81
4
22
Forrester, Taylor
Dallastown Area
49.89
5
23
Kuhn, Emma
Downingtown East
49.91
5
24
Fox, Kayla
Perkiomen Valley
50.01
3
25
Pirollo, Susanne
Downingtown East
50.06
3
26
Domenick, Amy
Methacton
50.12
6
27
Haley, Mackenzie
Villa Maria Acad
50.40
2
28
Mcdevitt, Taylor
Downingtown East
50.47
4
29
Cleary, Seana
Washington Towns
50.49
5
30
Klespies, Haley
Bishop Shanahan
50.51
4
31
Riley, Kendra
The Tatnall
50.60
5
32
Smith, Cassie
Abington
50.64
6
33
Lucey, Cameron
Padua
50.86
4
34
Austin, Lenai
Pennsbury
50.91
3
35
Shavkatova, Aysha
Conestoga Valley
51.17
4
36
Orbach, Kayla
Central Bucks We
51.18
5
37
Oram, Jasmine
Wilson
51.28
4
38
Sell, Davita
Conestoga Valley
51.50
2
39
Manglaviti, Morgan
Tunkhannock Area
51.63
2
40
Caraballo, Caroline
Germantown Frien
52.08
3
41
Sexton, Hannah
Central Bucks We
52.08
7
42
Thompson, Caroline
Owen J Roberts
52.09
3
43
Hirth, Haley
Downingtown West
53.08
2
44
Donnelly, Rowen
Owen J Roberts
53.32
2
45
Connor-Watts, Ky
Abington
55.06
1
46
Li, Sara
The Tatnall
55.67
2
47
Smithson, Olivia
Washington Towns
56.70
2
48
Funk, Brianna
Downingtown West
58.07
1
Womens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennsbury
47.62
3
2
Relay Team
Methacton
49.12
3
3
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
49.73
3
4
Relay Team
Wilson
50.12
3
5
Relay Team
Great Valley
50.31
3
6
Relay Team
Bishop Shanahan
50.91
3
7
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
50.92
2
8
Relay Team
Downingtown East
51.39
2
9
Relay Team
Spring Ford
51.49
2
10
Relay Team
Oxford Area
51.82
2
11
Relay Team
Souderton Area
52.68
1
12
Relay Team
Abington
52.86
2
13
Relay Team
Padua
53.14
1
14
Relay Team
Bay Shore
53.23
2
15
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
53.36
1
16
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
53.38
1
17
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
54.00
2
18
Relay Team
Downingtown West
55.55
2
19
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
55.98
1
20
Relay Team
Conestoga
56.26
1
--
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:58.17
3
2
Relay Team
Souderton Area
4:02.76
3
3
Relay Team
Wilson
4:03.51
3
4
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
4:03.91
3
5
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:04.43
3
6
Relay Team
Methacton
4:05.37
3
7
Relay Team
Dallastown Area
4:07.13
3
8
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
4:08.00
2
9
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
4:09.88
3
10
Relay Team
Unionville
4:10.08
2
11
Relay Team
Kennett
4:12.54
2
12
Relay Team
Daniel Boone
4:13.87
2
13
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
4:15.17
1
14
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
4:17.30
2
15
Relay Team
Spring Ford
4:18.49
2
16
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
4:20.17
1
17
Relay Team
Downingtown West
4:22.49
1
18
Relay Team
Bay Shore
4:24.22
2
19
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
4:24.36
1
Womens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
9:31.33
1
2
Relay Team
Warwick
9:46.85
1
3
Relay Team
Spring Ford
9:50.23
1
4
Relay Team
Downingtown East
10:03.35
1
5
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
10:05.44
1
6
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
10:06.15
1
7
Relay Team
Lower Merion
10:06.54
1
8
Relay Team
Daniel Boone
10:07.55
1
9
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:09.46
1
10
Relay Team
Souderton Area
10:23.76
1
11
Relay Team
Conestoga
10:24.59
1
12
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
10:37.32
1
13
Relay Team
Downingtown West
10:38.67
1
14
Relay Team
Bay Shore
10:40.01
1
15
Relay Team
Villa Maria Acad
10:48.55
1
16
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
10:49.24
1
17
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
11:19.65
1
18
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
11:35.97
1
19
Relay Team
Unionville
11:51.30
1
Womens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johns, Emily
Lake-Lehman
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
2
Klespies, Chloee
Bishop Shanahan
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
3
Wise, Caleigh
Wilson
35-11.25
(10.95m)
1
4
Ellis, Tejarra
Methacton
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
5
Green, Rachel
Washington Towns
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
6
Colon, Cassandra
Muhlenberg Senio
34-01.25
(10.39m)
1
7
Shultz, Rita
Bishop Shanahan
32-10.75
(10.03m)
1
8
Hodge, Dixie
Muhlenberg Senio
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
9
Mc Lead, Siannai
Abington
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
10
Parry, Jaclyn
Souderton Area
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
11
mckoy, teasha
Germantown Frien
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
12
Demetrius, Sabrina
Christopher Dock
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
13
Phillips, Morgan
Tunkhannock Area
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
14
Way, Abby
Souderton Area
31-07.75
(9.65m)
1
15
Moran, Hannah
Methacton
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
16
Wright, Mercedez
Wilson
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
17
Alvaro, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
18
Soja, Marie
Padua
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
19
Mundorff, Ashley
Solanco
29-07.50
(9.03m)
1
20
Trimble, Cameron
Solanco
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
21
Mitchell, G'Ivonah
Pottsgrove
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
22
Santacecilia, Gabriella
Padua
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
23
Faison, Angela
Spring Ford
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
24
Locke, Maggie
Spring Ford
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
25
Williams, Nikki
Germantown Frien
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
26
Grady, Rachel
Downingtown East
24-08.25
(7.52m)
1
27
Grubb, Madison
Downingtown East
23-01.25
(7.04m)
1
Womens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johns, Emily
Lake-Lehman
140-05
(42.80m)
1
2
Ellis, Tejarra
Methacton
123-07
(37.67m)
1
3
Klespies, Chloee
Bishop Shanahan
117-07
(35.84m)
1
4
Hodge, Dixie
Muhlenberg Senio
115-08
(35.26m)
1
5
Colon, Cassandra
Muhlenberg Senio
114-11
(35.03m)
1
6
Kling, Madison
Red Lion Area
114-03
(34.82m)
1
7
mckoy, teasha
Germantown Frien
110-06
(33.68m)
1
8
Mitchell, G'Ivonah
Pottsgrove
106-06
(32.46m)
1
9
Wright, Mercedez
Wilson
105-10
(32.26m)
1
10
Long, Bryanna
Daniel Boone
105-06
(32.16m)
1
11
Monteith, Morgan
Villa Maria Acad
101-06
(30.94m)
1
12
Gouda, Nura
Methacton
100-06
(30.63m)
1
13
Wanbaugh, Brianna
Red Lion Area
100-00
(30.48m)
1
14
Nice, Emily
Methacton
95-10
(29.21m)
1
15
Trimble, Cameron
Solanco
95-02
(29.01m)
1
16
Young, Tameah
Washington Towns
94-07
(28.83m)
1
17
Demetrius, Sabrina
Christopher Dock
94-06
(28.80m)
1
18
Klespies, Haley
Bishop Shanahan
93-10
(28.60m)
1
19
Wise, Caleigh
Wilson
90-11
(27.71m)
1
20
Nordon, Mia
Downingtown East
88-01
(26.85m)
1
21
Hershey, Sarah
Souderton Area
85-11
(26.19m)
1
22
Ginnona, Harley
Owen J Roberts
84-06
(25.76m)
1
23
Munyan, Katie
Villa Maria Acad
82-00
(24.99m)
1
--
Fortna, Shelby
Central Bucks We
ND
(--)
1
--
Mc Lead, Siannai
Abington
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sievers, Steph
Daniel Boone
136-11
(41.73m)
1
2
Dolan, Emma
Phoenixville Are
117-02
(35.71m)
1
3
Zimmerman, Erin
Villa Maria Acad
116-09
(35.59m)
1
4
Conklin, Emily
Solanco
105-04
(32.11m)
1
5
Kohler, Courtney
Daniel Boone
105-04
(32.11m)
1
6
Manglaviti, Megan
Tunkhannock Area
103-10
(31.65m)
1
7
Robinson, Cayla
Solanco
103-04
(31.50m)
1
8
Wanbaugh, Brianna
Red Lion Area
101-11
(31.06m)
1
9
Nordon, Mia
Downingtown East
96-08
(29.46m)
1
10
Ginnona, Harley
Owen J Roberts
96-02
(29.31m)
1
11
Kling, Madison
Red Lion Area
94-10
(28.91m)
1
12
Alvaro, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
94-08
(28.85m)
1
13
Myers, Anna
Pottsgrove
92-07
(28.22m)
1
14
Fuller, Allyson
Central Bucks We
92-01
(28.07m)
1
15
Locke, Maggie
Spring Ford
91-03
(27.81m)
1
16
Deyo, Brittany
Hatboro Horsham
90-04
(27.53m)
1
17
Dever, Allison
Hatboro Horsham
90-03
(27.51m)
1
--
Grow, Emily
Tunkhannock Area
ND
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Shannon
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Hershey, Sarah
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Stender, Elizabeth
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Williams, Nikki
Germantown Frien
ND
(--)
1
--
Welsh, Maggie
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
--
Kveragas, Megan
Avon Grove
ND
(--)
1
--
Thorngate, Cythia
Avon Grove
ND
(--)
1
--
Duda, Ashlyn
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
1
--
Carter, Jazlyn
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Yoder, Hailee
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Tipton, Lauren
Phila-Montgomery
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Wolverton, stacey
Downingtown West
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
Peabody, Jane
Unionville
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
2
O'Malley, Moira
Souderton Area
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Rose, Miazziah
Pottsgrove
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
McGlynn, Allison
West Chester Hen
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
Johnson, Aleigha
Spring Ford
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
11
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Collins, Victoria
Abington
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Harris, Nye'dia
Bay Shore
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Matthews, Victoria
Abington
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Piccirelli, Jordyn
Bay Shore
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
13
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
14
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Agrio, Cheyenne
Pennsbury
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
15
Tamney, Johnnie
Red Lion Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
17
Dzik, Rachael
St. Mark's High
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
17
Flaig, Rachel
Downingtown East
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
17
Mcdevitt, Taylor
Downingtown East
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
17
Seavy, Olivia
Christopher Dock
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
17
Schanck, Hollie
Downingtown West
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
17
Jennion, Carly
Owen J Roberts
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
17
Olinger, Katharine
Phila-Montgomery
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
24
Zimmerman, Erin
Villa Maria Acad
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
24
Manglaviti, Megan
Tunkhannock Area
4-07.00
(1.40m)
1
--
Coyne, Francesca
Downingtown West
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
2
Bondi, Rebekah
Perkiomen Valley
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
4
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
5
Maurer, Jen
Perkiomen Valley
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
6
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
7
O'Connor, Ally
Spring Ford
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
8
Coyne, Francesca
Downingtown West
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
9
Dunham, Rainah
Methacton
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
9
Wilcox, Terry
Souderton Area
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
11
Baston, Patrice
Bay Shore
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
11
Watkin, Samantha
Spring Ford
16-05.50
(5.02m)
nwi
1
13
Clark, Jee'vonya
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
14
Plevyak, Paige
Bishop Shanahan
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
14
Dzik, Rachael
St. Mark's High
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
16
Nowakowski, Lily
Spring Ford
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
16
Seavy, Olivia
Christopher Dock
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
18
mckoy, portia
Germantown Frien
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
--
Mcleod-White, Sidney
Friends' Cen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cairns, Lydia
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prieto, MaryKate
Bishop Shanahan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Susko, Rebecca
Pennsbury
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcdevitt, Taylor
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schoenfeld, Nyssa
Friends' Cen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Allen, Christina
Padua
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Randleman, Diana
Pottsgrove
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
2
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
3
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
4
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
5
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Arryana
Padua
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
7
Baston, Patrice
Bay Shore
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
8
Watkin, Samantha
Spring Ford
34-07.50
(10.55m)
nwi
1
9
Perdue, Tamia
Pottsgrove
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
10
Yoder, Julia
Warwick
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
11
Dzik, Rachael
St. Mark's High
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
12
Rose, Miazziah
Pottsgrove
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
13
Wilcox, Terry
Souderton Area
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
13
Wunderlich, Lea
Owen J Roberts
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
15
Johnson, Aleigha
Spring Ford
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
--
Forrester, Taylor
Dallastown Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wurster, Amelia
New Hope - Soleb
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Reifsnyder, Kara
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamer, Rachel
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harris, Nye'dia
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bobak, Chantell
Souderton Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Susko, Rebecca
Pennsbury
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Katie
S Williamsprt 04
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
McCardell, Brooke
Solanco
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Muschiatti, Kelly
Padua
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Miller, Erin
Wilson
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Burry, Sarah
Methacton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Bjanes, Linn
Warwick
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Shier, Susie
Phoenixville Are
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Brown, Fallon
Methacton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Musser, Kristen
Conestoga Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Deutsch, Darby
Padua
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Dunn, Ashley
Tunkhannock Area
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Piccirelli, Jordyn
Bay Shore
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Mongiello, Alexis
Pennsbury
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
9
Sachar, Savanna
Owen J Roberts
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Distler, Allyson
Pennsbury
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Meadows, Megan
West Chester Hen
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Clements, Niki
Christopher Dock
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Karavitch, Emily
Tunkhannock Area
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Caggiano, Leah
Downingtown East
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
15
Roche, Kelly
Downingtown East
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Parry, Jaclyn
Souderton Area
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nike
#henderson-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
2015 Results - Bruce Dallas Invitational
0 shares:
Hoka Henderson Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Methacton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norristown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
15
2014
14
8
2013
12
2012
4
8
2011
1
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#nike
#henderson-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!