RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Methacton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norristown, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
1001 Kriebel Mill Road, Norristown, Pennsylvania, 19403, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brianna Landis
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
6
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Emrey Christmas City Relays
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 28th 2013, 8:20pm
Comments
Emrey Christmas City Relays
- Dec 28, 2013
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Ryan
Bergen Catholic
Brandywine
Caravel
Cedar Cliff
Central Dauphin East
Charter School of Wilmington
Chichester
Christiana
Concord
Crestwood
Delaware Military Academy
Delcastle Vo-Tech
Dover
Easton Area
Elizabeth Seton
Emmaus
Ephrata
Father Judge
Fleetwood Area
Freedom
Garden City
Imhotep Charter
James M Coughlin
Lansdale Catholic
Liberty
Marian Catholic
Marlboro
Methacton
Middletown
Montclair Kimberley
Nazareth Academy Private
Nazareth Area
Newark
Norristown Area
North Hunterdon
North Pocono
North Warren Reg
Northampton
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Palmerton Area
Palmyra
Parkland Senior
Paul VI
Penn Manor
Pennridge
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Phillipsburg
Pleasant Valley
Pottsville Area
Radnor
Reading
Roman Catholic
Salesianum
Salisbury Township
Schuylkill Valley
Slippery Rock Area
Smyrna
Southern Lehigh
Spring Ford
St Georges Technical
Stroudsburg
Tamaqua Area
Valley View
Veritas Academy
Warrior Run Area
Western Wayne
Whitehall
William Penn
Wyoming Area
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Keyjuan
11
St Georges Techn
07.11
nwi
1
2
Bush, Joe
12
Spring Ford
07.20
nwi
1
3
Selby, Taron
11
St Georges Techn
07.23
nwi
1
4
Wright, Eric
12
Newark
07.26
nwi
1
5
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
07.28
nwi
1
6
Bouges, Raekwon
12
Dover
07.30
nwi
1
7
Moore-Green, Stefone
10
Paul VI
07.34
nwi
1
8
DIAZ, TOM
12
Reading
07.46
nwi
1
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Keyjuan
11
St Georges Techn
07.14
nwi
13
2
Bush, Joe
12
Spring Ford
07.19
nwi
14
3
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
07.22
nwi
4
4
Wright, Eric
12
Newark
07.22
nwi
10
5
Ellerson, Kyle
11
Bergen Catholic
07.22
nwi
8
6
Selby, Taron
11
St Georges Techn
07.26
nwi
13
7
DIAZ, TOM
12
Reading
07.31
nwi
2
8
Bouges, Raekwon
12
Dover
07.32
nwi
7
8
Moore-Green, Stefone
10
Paul VI
07.32
nwi
3
10
Lockett, Austin
12
Newark
07.34
nwi
2
11
Roundtree, Ade
9
Imhotep Charter
07.35
nwi
6
11
Bowe, Zack
11
St Georges Techn
07.35
nwi
14
13
Pommer, Raquan
11
Brandywine
07.40
nwi
7
13
Morant, David
12
Middletown
07.40
nwi
9
15
Bruno, Chris
11
Marian Catholic
07.42
nwi
3
15
Sneh, Jero
12
Brandywine
07.42
nwi
11
17
Castro, John Rodel
9
Dover
07.45
nwi
1
17
Pringle, Gerald
12
Roman Catholic
07.45
nwi
5
19
Goodwin, Bernard
10
Brandywine
07.46
nwi
5
19
Johnson, Joe
11
Concord
07.46
nwi
9
21
Lebron, Cristian
12
Reading
07.47
nwi
7
22
Houser, Roger
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.48
nwi
2
23
Tenkeang, Chaison
11
William Penn
07.49
nwi
4
23
DeAngeles, Jacob
12
Northampton
07.49
nwi
13
25
Cruz, Ruben
12
Marlboro
07.51
nwi
1
26
Bourdeau, Ruben
12
James M Coughlin
07.53
nwi
10
26
Harrison, Kyleem
12
Whitehall
07.53
nwi
6
28
Tompkins, Quinn
11
Pennridge
07.54
nwi
1
29
Hossendrove, Alien
11
Pleasant Valley
07.55
nwi
13
29
Tomlin, Sam
12
Marian Catholic
07.55
nwi
8
29
Jackson-northrup, Nile
12
Charter School o
07.55
nwi
1
32
Williams, Ben
11
Phillipsburg
07.56
nwi
1
33
Orsot, Max
12
Pleasant Valley
07.57
nwi
5
34
Ondar, Kyle
12
Marlboro
07.58
nwi
10
35
Vignola, Zack
12
Marlboro
07.60
nwi
12
36
Bolden, James
12
William Penn
07.61
nwi
8
36
Sells, Josh
12
Middletown
07.61
nwi
14
38
Flatts, Tony
11
Freedom
07.62
nwi
9
39
Ramos, Jose
10
Freedom
07.65
nwi
3
39
Fennimore, Chris
10
Spring Ford
07.65
nwi
7
41
Dwornik, Luke
11
Charter School o
07.66
nwi
12
42
Hummel, Charles
10
Delaware Militar
07.68
nwi
5
43
Sanders, Donovan
9
Easton Area
07.71
nwi
8
44
Cannon, Avante
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.75
nwi
11
45
El-hajj, Daniel
12
Whitehall
07.76
nwi
3
46
Davis, Kai
11
Concord
07.78
nwi
7
47
McArdle, Ian
10
Father Judge
07.83
nwi
8
47
Douglas, James
10
Newark
07.83
nwi
1
49
Greenwood, Joe
10
William Penn
07.85
nwi
4
50
Walker, Glenn
11
Pleasant Valley
07.86
nwi
14
50
Johnson, Chris
9
North Warren Reg
07.86
nwi
9
52
Smith, Christian
9
Roman Catholic
07.88
nwi
10
53
Watson, Donte
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.89
nwi
12
54
Bracey, Sean
11
Concord
07.92
nwi
10
54
Masi, Stephen
10
Easton Area
07.92
nwi
3
56
Breish, Matthew
10
Spring Ford
07.95
nwi
5
57
Schumaker, Jared
12
Southern Lehigh
07.96
nwi
2
58
Raynor, Tyliek
10
Imhotep Charter
07.97
nwi
11
59
Araneta, Nico
9
Pennridge
07.99
nwi
4
60
Keliojor, Solomon
9
Norristown Area
08.00
nwi
2
61
Vanaman, William
9
Salesianum
08.05
nwi
9
61
Catalini, Gianluca
10
Paul VI
08.05
nwi
12
63
Jeffers, Abdullah
10
Roman Catholic
08.07
nwi
12
64
Musgnung, John
10
Southern Lehigh
08.08
nwi
3
65
Jeffers, Jayson
9
Middletown
08.09
nwi
2
66
Brown, Jared
9
Easton Area
08.10
nwi
6
67
davis, mark
12
Delaware Militar
08.11
nwi
6
67
Harris, Nasir
9
Chichester
08.11
nwi
8
69
Hansen, Connor
10
Pennridge
08.12
nwi
6
70
Hentz, Austin
12
Smyrna
08.13
nwi
4
70
Caprioti-mann, Brandon
11
Paul VI
08.13
nwi
12
72
Henson, Samir
9
Chichester
08.30
nwi
10
73
Esposito, Dom
9
Southern Lehigh
08.37
nwi
9
74
Rios, Matthew
10
Caravel
08.45
nwi
13
75
Kumetz, Geo
9
North Warren Reg
08.47
nwi
14
76
Griffin, Adam
10
North Warren Reg
08.52
nwi
14
77
Lawson, Nick
11
Delaware Militar
08.61
nwi
11
78
Mahoney, Kyle
9
Chichester
09.64
nwi
11
79
Anderson, Devan
12
Dover
10.38
nwi
7
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selby, Keyjuan
11
St Georges Techn
22.73
nwi
14
2
O'Such, David
12
Spring Ford
23.20
nwi
14
3
Class, Michael
12
Pennridge
23.20
nwi
14
4
Bush, Joe
12
Spring Ford
23.32
nwi
13
5
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
23.36
nwi
13
6
Selby, Taron
11
St Georges Techn
23.55
nwi
14
7
Dillon, Andrew
11
Norristown Area
23.62
nwi
13
8
Floyd, Kamau
10
William Penn
23.66
nwi
13
9
Moore-Green, Stefone
10
Paul VI
23.68
nwi
12
10
Coles, Jordan
11
Roman Catholic
23.91
nwi
12
11
Shoemaker, Jared
12
Spring Ford
23.96
nwi
12
12
Lambert, Kiyair
12
Phillipsburg
24.06
nwi
10
13
DeHais, Eddie
11
Bergen Catholic
24.15
nwi
7
14
Roundtree, Ade
9
Imhotep Charter
24.18
nwi
11
15
Waters, James
12
Central Dauphin
24.21
nwi
9
16
Reynolds, Nate
10
Norristown Area
24.24
nwi
11
17
Tomlin, Sam
12
Marian Catholic
24.33
nwi
10
18
Wright, Deon
12
Dover
24.34
nwi
12
19
Bruno, Chris
11
Marian Catholic
24.36
nwi
10
20
Ruane, Sean
11
Salesianum
24.40
nwi
9
21
Jones, Jordan
11
Roman Catholic
24.42
nwi
13
22
White, Charles
12
Roman Catholic
24.48
nwi
12
23
Johnson, Jaie
12
Reading
24.65
nwi
10
24
Bouges, Raekwon
12
Dover
24.70
nwi
13
25
Morant, David
12
Middletown
24.74
nwi
4
26
Cunningham, Jasaan
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
24.75
nwi
9
27
Houser, Roger
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
24.79
nwi
8
28
Bourdeau, Ruben
12
James M Coughlin
24.80
nwi
5
29
Hossendrove, Alien
11
Pleasant Valley
24.83
nwi
10
30
Leithauser, Anthony
11
Bergen Catholic
24.89
nwi
1
31
Garland, Josh
12
Easton Area
24.94
nwi
8
31
Castro, John Rodel
9
Dover
24.94
nwi
9
33
Gill, Jonathan
10
Freedom
24.99
nwi
11
34
Dwornik, Luke
11
Charter School o
25.02
nwi
9
35
Francis, Janaj
11
Brandywine
25.06
nwi
5
35
Clausell, Adonis
11
William Penn
25.06
nwi
1
37
Boskett, Ronald
11
Newark
25.13
nwi
3
38
Ludlow, Matt
9
Pennridge
25.26
nwi
4
39
Williams, Ben
11
Phillipsburg
25.33
nwi
3
39
Thompson, Greg
12
Southern Lehigh
25.33
nwi
2
41
Palmer, Scott
11
Imhotep Charter
25.37
nwi
5
42
Diaz, Nathan
11
Reading
25.38
nwi
7
43
Cave, James
12
Easton Area
25.41
nwi
5
44
DeAngeles, Jacob
12
Northampton
25.45
nwi
6
45
Haffey, James
11
Salesianum
25.47
nwi
8
46
Iacono, Mike
12
Lansdale Catholi
25.54
nwi
8
47
Biah, Curtis
10
Newark
25.58
nwi
8
48
Jackson-northrup, Nile
12
Charter School o
25.67
nwi
10
49
Bracey, Sean
11
Concord
25.80
nwi
6
50
El-hajj, Daniel
12
Whitehall
25.82
nwi
3
51
Barriffe, Kent
10
Brandywine
25.87
nwi
3
52
Whitlock, Jai
10
Reading
26.03
nwi
2
53
Cohen, Matt
9
Concord
26.09
nwi
4
54
Montooth, Eddie
11
Salesianum
26.13
nwi
4
55
Money, Tyrone
12
Imhotep Charter
26.17
nwi
14
56
Walker, Glenn
11
Pleasant Valley
26.32
nwi
5
57
Dale, Terell
10
Norristown Area
26.41
nwi
1
58
LoMonaco, Michael
9
North Warren Reg
26.81
nwi
6
59
Musgnung, John
10
Southern Lehigh
26.86
nwi
2
60
davis, mark
12
Delaware Militar
27.05
nwi
7
61
Singh, Gurpreet
11
Easton Area
27.07
nwi
6
62
Johnson, Chris
9
North Warren Reg
27.16
nwi
4
63
Lawson, Nick
11
Delaware Militar
27.29
nwi
7
64
Hansen, Clayton
9
Newark
27.34
nwi
6
65
Borrelli, Evan
12
Brandywine
27.41
nwi
2
66
Salmon, Joshua
9
North Warren Reg
27.53
nwi
7
67
Maqsudi, Zahid
10
Concord
27.59
nwi
5
68
Moran, Alex
12
Pennridge
27.75
nwi
3
69
McNear, Brion
9
Chichester
28.33
nwi
2
70
Flynn, Michael
9
Father Judge
29.49
nwi
1
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byrnes, Chaz
12
Marlboro
51.94
14
2
Warren, Austyn
10
St Georges Techn
52.69
14
3
Bowman Jr., Charles
11
Central Dauphin
52.84
14
4
Hagan, Michael
12
Father Judge
53.65
13
5
Lynch, Daniel
12
Bergen Catholic
53.68
14
6
Masgai, Alex
11
Pennridge
53.76
13
7
Howell, Austin
9
Pennridge
54.07
11
8
Oliver, Joshua
12
Imhotep Charter
54.31
14
9
Bowe, Zack
11
St Georges Techn
54.42
12
10
Morano, Matt
11
Bergen Catholic
54.48
1
11
Dickens, Max
10
Paul VI
54.53
11
12
Connelly, Ryan
12
Spring Ford
55.16
12
13
Awodiya, Olasubomi
11
Middletown
55.35
6
14
Hedrie, Lance
9
Pennridge
55.36
11
15
Jogoo, Moses
11
William Penn
55.54
1
16
Meissler, Joe
11
Father Judge
55.55
10
17
Johnson, Amir
12
Imhotep Charter
55.63
13
18
Falcone, Joseph
12
Chichester
55.69
9
19
Ondar, Kyle
12
Marlboro
55.89
13
20
Skidmore, James
12
Salesianum
55.97
12
21
Vavala, Phil
11
Salesianum
56.00
12
22
Sucic, Michael
12
Pleasant Valley
56.13
12
23
Bari, Mamadu
9
Reading
56.21
6
24
Kobylarz, Andrew
12
Lansdale Catholi
56.54
3
25
Schmid, Jon
9
Pleasant Valley
56.59
12
26
Mack, Kwadir
10
Roman Catholic
56.89
13
27
Francis, Janaj
11
Brandywine
56.90
3
28
Monsanto, Aleyyo
12
Smyrna
56.93
8
29
Bailey, Tyler
12
Reading
56.96
10
30
Eleshaky, Steve
12
Phillipsburg
56.97
11
31
Hummel, Charles
10
Delaware Militar
57.04
14
32
Mroz, John
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
57.31
8
33
Fennimore, Chris
10
Spring Ford
57.38
10
34
Smith, Matt
12
Father Judge
57.52
4
35
Alleyne, Lamar
12
Imhotep Charter
57.59
11
36
HECK, GLEN
12
Schuylkill Valle
57.72
10
37
Simonds, Alex
11
Salesianum
57.83
9
38
Vignola, Zack
12
Marlboro
57.95
13
39
Collins, Coby
10
Charter School o
58.08
9
40
Williamson, Tristan
11
Norristown Area
58.10
9
41
Horrocks, Evan
9
Spring Ford
58.15
3
41
Tse, Stanley
11
Charter School o
58.15
2
43
Hill, Jared
9
Concord
58.20
6
44
Argo, Raymond
10
Chichester
58.25
10
45
Pineda, Stefano
11
Charter School o
58.28
7
46
Masi, Stephen
10
Easton Area
58.34
8
47
Tomlin, Sam
12
Marian Catholic
58.50
11
48
Familia, Juan
9
Reading
58.56
2
49
Danielson, Quinn
11
Lansdale Catholi
58.57
5
50
Watson, Myles
11
Newark
58.75
10
51
Burns, Daniel
12
North Warren Reg
58.90
5
52
Cushnie, Aaron
12
Norristown Area
59.09
7
53
Price, Briayer
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
59.39
9
54
Vesey, Joe
10
Phillipsburg
59.48
7
55
Glackin, Nicholas
10
Easton Area
59.52
7
56
Khan, Jalal
12
Southern Lehigh
59.73
6
57
Scheuring, Craig
12
Bergen Catholic
59.79
8
58
Sinclair, Chris
12
Smyrna
1:00.13
6
59
Flood, Andre
9
Middletown
1:00.20
3
60
Phillips, Travis
9
Middletown
1:00.91
5
61
Burdge, Jacob
9
North Warren Reg
1:01.57
4
62
Stavinski, Nick
11
James M Coughlin
1:01.66
7
63
Jones, Mark
10
Newark
1:01.69
7
64
McNear, Brion
9
Chichester
1:02.24
3
65
Orange, Mothy
10
Roman Catholic
1:02.52
2
66
Rios, Matthew
10
Caravel
1:02.78
2
67
Maqsudi, Zahid
10
Concord
1:03.14
4
68
Howard, Willie
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:03.53
4
69
Ponte, Daniel
10
Easton Area
1:03.69
9
70
Njuguna, Stephen
11
William Penn
1:04.37
1
71
Kumetz, Geo
9
North Warren Reg
1:06.47
4
72
Gordon, Ethan
12
Pleasant Valley
1:07.84
8
73
Costello, Michael
10
Dover
1:11.52
6
74
Cohen, Matt
9
Concord
1:12.62
5
75
Nwogbaga, Chidi
9
Dover
1:14.56
4
--
Bennett, Marquise
11
Smyrna
DQ
3
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Logue, Joseph
12
Pennridge
1:58.17
4
2
Tuntivate, Kieran
11
Charter School o
2:04.23
4
3
Kopach, Michael
12
Nazareth Area
2:04.39
4
4
McCoy, Eamon
11
Brandywine
2:04.81
4
5
Samuals, Khai
11
Pleasant Valley
2:05.60
4
6
Sorouri, Darian
12
Charter School o
2:05.95
4
7
Mojica, Gabe
11
Smyrna
2:06.35
4
8
Cameron, Cody
12
Father Judge
2:06.89
4
9
Baker, Kobe
11
William Penn
2:07.34
4
10
Amin, Joel
11
St Georges Techn
2:09.81
3
11
Betts, Ryan
11
Easton Area
2:11.13
4
12
Baldo, Tyler
12
Salesianum
2:11.36
4
13
Martin, Aaron
12
Veritas Academy
2:11.56
4
14
Insley, Andrew
10
Salesianum
2:11.64
4
15
Quigley, Daniel
10
Freedom
2:11.72
1
16
Biddle, Gregory
9
Newark
2:12.23
1
17
Soleta, Marcus
11
Norristown Area
2:12.54
3
18
Wolde, Paneal
11
Ephrata
2:12.72
3
19
Egan, Joe
12
Father Judge
2:12.80
3
20
Adkins, Christian
11
Dover
2:13.21
3
21
McLaughlin, Ryan
12
Concord
2:13.47
3
22
Corman, Evan
10
Phillipsburg
2:13.51
3
23
Keller, Luca
12
William Penn
2:13.68
1
24
O'Boyle, Tom
10
Bergen Catholic
2:13.86
1
25
Barton, Alec
12
Roman Catholic
2:14.19
2
26
Joyce, Steven
12
Chichester
2:15.12
3
27
Holveck, Brandon
11
Newark
2:16.13
3
28
Walsh, Patrick
12
Spring Ford
2:16.81
3
29
Magalhaes, Josh
10
North Warren Reg
2:17.07
2
30
Grega, Mike
12
Marian Catholic
2:19.14
2
31
Dorman, Herakhuti
11
Imhotep Charter
2:19.24
2
32
Brady, Conor
11
Pennridge
2:21.01
3
33
Sagan, Joseph
12
North Warren Reg
2:21.73
2
34
Burkett, William
11
Spring Ford
2:22.27
2
35
Alfieri, Jacob
12
Easton Area
2:22.56
2
36
Polisi, Jimmy
10
Roman Catholic
2:23.61
1
37
Hill, Sam
11
Norristown Area
2:24.11
1
38
Cornelio, Carlos
12
Reading
2:24.59
1
39
Lewis, Pierre
11
Dover
2:25.68
2
40
Wilson, Austin
11
Chichester
2:26.93
3
41
Schuster, Corey
11
Pottsville Area
2:27.12
1
42
Davis, Jabari
11
Imhotep Charter
2:27.21
1
43
rehbach, robert
10
Delaware Militar
2:27.41
1
44
Peracha, Muhammad
10
Middletown
2:28.30
2
45
Gross, Isaac
9
Freedom
2:29.92
1
46
Bethel, Tommy
12
Western Wayne
2:30.77
2
47
Paterson, Ben
10
Middletown
2:30.79
2
48
Vilcheck, Dimarcus
9
Pottsville Area
2:32.82
1
49
Coles, Nick
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
2:33.36
2
50
Iadisernia, Bryan
10
Pleasant Valley
2:34.52
3
51
Gauding, Matt
11
Caravel
2:34.80
2
52
Cale, Azonn
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
2:49.17
2
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuntivate, Kieran
11
Charter School o
4:38.11
4
2
Mojica, Gabe
11
Smyrna
4:41.17
4
3
Schulberger, Matt
12
Pennridge
4:42.84
4
4
Nguatem, Ernest
12
William Penn
4:44.12
4
5
Smith, Alex
12
Ephrata
4:45.78
3
6
Whittle, Matt
10
Concord
4:48.25
3
7
Lapsansky, Kevin
10
Easton Area
4:48.70
4
8
Lamm, Gabe
11
Whitehall
4:50.12
3
9
Walker, John
10
Salesianum
4:50.58
4
10
Durante-koller, Jake
12
Paul VI
4:50.85
4
11
Slavin, Seth
9
Pleasant Valley
4:51.93
4
12
Holveck, Brandon
11
Newark
4:52.98
4
13
Jain, Raghav
11
Spring Ford
4:53.49
4
14
Delcollo, Dan
12
Concord
4:55.33
3
15
Ludwig, Joey
12
Bergen Catholic
4:55.60
1
16
Lopez, Jason
11
Freedom
4:55.67
4
17
Alpaugh, William
10
Freedom
4:55.70
1
18
HECK, GLEN
12
Schuylkill Valle
4:55.81
3
19
Bailey, Adam
10
Smyrna
4:55.84
4
20
Birkhahn, Jake
12
Phillipsburg
4:59.76
3
21
Schneck, Calvin
10
Whitehall
5:00.18
2
22
Mulville, Ryan
12
Father Judge
5:02.18
3
23
Parker, Colin
10
Salesianum
5:02.97
4
24
Monroe, Ken
11
Middletown
5:04.21
3
25
Rimple, Patrick
12
Pleasant Valley
5:05.89
4
26
Sondej, Michael
11
Bergen Catholic
5:07.01
1
27
Swain, Kyle
11
Delaware Militar
5:07.97
3
28
Biddle, Gregory
9
Newark
5:10.66
2
29
Saxton, Sean
9
Dover
5:11.42
2
30
Coulter-Johnson, Kyle
11
Norristown Area
5:11.54
2
31
Pearson, Liam
11
North Hunterdon
5:12.19
3
32
Gadaetla, Mick
11
Lansdale Catholi
5:14.40
3
33
Fowler, Edison
10
Pennridge
5:15.57
2
34
Falcone, James
12
Spring Ford
5:15.65
2
35
Bibeau, Stuart
11
Phillipsburg
5:16.99
3
36
Welch, Aidan
9
Roman Catholic
5:17.07
2
37
Higdon, Jake
12
North Hunterdon
5:20.19
3
38
Solano, Aiden
9
North Warren Reg
5:21.08
2
39
Gauding, Matt
11
Caravel
5:24.28
3
40
Lomanno, David
11
Father Judge
5:25.63
2
41
Monroe, Nick
10
Charter School o
5:26.06
2
42
Malizia, Victor
10
Roman Catholic
5:29.21
1
43
Capario, Andrel
11
Reading
5:37.21
1
44
Botelho, Evan
10
Southern Lehigh
5:40.19
1
45
Evans, Ineiyriall
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
5:47.39
2
46
Spencer, Adam
10
Dover
5:47.42
1
47
graham, colin
9
Delaware Militar
5:47.91
1
48
Johnstone, Dillon
9
North Warren Reg
5:48.09
1
49
Curry, Cj
9
Father Judge
6:24.89
1
Mens Mile MiddleSchool Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kidd-Jackson, Davion
8
Easton Area
5:28.71
1
2
Repsher, Randy
8
Western Wayne
6:27.81
1
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eiserle, Charlie
12
North Warren Reg
9:15.08
2
2
Ziegler, Ben
11
Freedom
9:24.19
2
3
Henderson, Jeff
12
Pennridge
9:38.30
2
4
Balzer, George
12
Paul VI
9:49.46
2
5
Becker, Nate
10
Ephrata
9:53.50
2
6
Kelly, Chris
12
Freedom
9:54.80
1
7
Sadvary, David
11
James M Coughlin
9:55.18
2
8
Bailey, Adam
10
Smyrna
9:55.83
2
9
Leahan, John
11
Concord
9:56.30
1
10
Foli, Anthony
12
Easton Area
10:15.27
2
11
Wrede, Doug
11
Phillipsburg
10:17.80
1
12
Vaccaro, Adam
11
Western Wayne
10:27.50
1
13
Has, Alex
12
Pennridge
10:29.12
2
14
Saxton, Sean
9
Dover
10:32.05
2
15
Johnstone, Derek
12
North Warren Reg
10:36.80
1
16
Leonard, Kevin
11
Bergen Catholic
10:40.20
1
17
Sheldon, Chris
11
Bergen Catholic
10:54.20
1
18
Davis, Matt
11
Spring Ford
10:56.90
1
19
Haines, Noah
9
Concord
10:57.80
1
20
Lomanno, David
11
Father Judge
11:00.00
1
21
Spencer, Adam
10
Dover
11:52.80
1
22
Nguyen, Jesse
9
Newark
12:08.90
1
23
McCormick, Flynn
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
13:26.70
1
Mens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shupp, Austin
12
Palmerton Area
08.40
nwi
1
2
Bowman Jr., Charles
11
Central Dauphin
08.50
nwi
1
3
Lambert, Kiyair
12
Phillipsburg
08.52
nwi
1
4
Waters, James
12
Central Dauphin
08.55
nwi
1
5
Taylor, Carter
12
Nazareth Area
08.64
nwi
1
6
Eleshaky, Steve
12
Phillipsburg
09.24
nwi
1
7
Wright, Deon
12
Dover
15.01
nwi
1
--
Connelly, Ryan
12
Spring Ford
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman Jr., Charles
11
Central Dauphin
08.47
nwi
6
2
Shupp, Austin
12
Palmerton Area
08.48
nwi
4
3
Lambert, Kiyair
12
Phillipsburg
08.58
nwi
6
4
Taylor, Carter
12
Nazareth Area
08.69
nwi
5
5
Waters, James
12
Central Dauphin
08.76
nwi
1
6
Wright, Deon
12
Dover
08.79
nwi
2
7
Connelly, Ryan
12
Spring Ford
08.91
nwi
6
8
Eleshaky, Steve
12
Phillipsburg
08.95
nwi
2
9
Koehler, Nick
12
Pennridge
09.15
nwi
4
10
Monsanto, Aleyyo
12
Smyrna
09.17
nwi
3
11
Attoh-Okine, Roland
12
Newark
09.38
nwi
3
12
Mitchell, Charles
11
Concord
09.43
nwi
3
13
Dickens, Max
10
Paul VI
09.50
nwi
5
14
Faulkner, Jamal
10
Dover
09.59
nwi
2
15
Fulmer, Daniel
11
Southern Lehigh
09.63
nwi
5
16
Koch, Brett
10
Schuylkill Valle
09.80
nwi
4
17
Cannon, Avante
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
09.97
nwi
5
18
Thompson, Greg
12
Southern Lehigh
09.98
nwi
3
19
Stavinski, Nick
11
James M Coughlin
10.04
nwi
2
19
Cushnie, Aaron
12
Norristown Area
10.04
nwi
3
21
Pierce, David
10
Fleetwood Area
10.31
nwi
6
22
Oritz, Anthony
10
Freedom
10.48
nwi
1
23
Moran, Alex
12
Pennridge
10.64
nwi
4
24
Coyne, Hayden
10
North Hunterdon
10.71
nwi
5
25
Schmidt, Zach
9
Ephrata
10.88
nwi
2
26
Fiscella, Justin
10
Southern Lehigh
11.34
nwi
2
26
Hedrie, Lance
9
Pennridge
11.34
nwi
6
28
Ramos, Jaime
11
Reading
11.82
nwi
4
29
Njuguna, Stephen
11
William Penn
11.94
nwi
1
30
Tampone, Joe
10
North Hunterdon
12.01
nwi
5
31
Midkiff, David
11
North Warren Reg
12.46
nwi
6
32
Filosa, John
11
Salesianum
13.05
nwi
1
33
Durling, Dale
11
North Warren Reg
16.42
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowe
,
Selby
,
Selby
,
Warren
St Georges Techn
1:33.98
1
2
Raynor
,
Scott
,
Moore
,
Waters
Imhotep Charter
1:35.99
2
3
Severino
,
Joiner
,
Johnson
,
Diaz
Reading
1:36.83
1
4
Brown
,
Gilles
,
Lewis
,
Mabry
William Penn
1:37.34
3
5
Carter
,
Gilliam
,
Smith
,
Wilson
Norristown Area
1:37.58
5
6
Pommer
,
Goodwin
,
Sneh
,
Francis
Brandywine
1:38.34
3
7
Houser
,
Cunningh
,
Maloney
,
Price
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:38.92
4
8
Wright
,
Lockett
,
Douglas
,
Attoh-Ok
Newark
1:39.00
5
9
Bruno
,
Grega
,
Tomlin
,
Agosti
Marian Catholic
1:39.31
4
10
Johnson
,
Mitchell
,
Davis
,
Lancaste
Concord
1:39.78
4
11
Gill
,
Oritz
,
Ramos
,
Flatts
Freedom
1:40.98
2
12
Byrnes
,
Langner
,
Favorito
,
Fiumefre
Marlboro
1:42.45
5
13
Collins
,
Jackson-
,
Pineda
,
Sorouri
Charter School o
1:42.68
1
14
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
1:43.15
3
15
Morant
,
Flood
,
Phillips
,
Nelson
Middletown
1:44.28
1
16
Anyona
,
Borchert
,
Schmidt
,
Troutman
Ephrata
1:44.80
3
17
Fresconi
,
Kennedy
,
Samuals
,
Wilhelm
Salesianum
1:44.93
4
18
Relay Team
Easton Area
1:46.26
4
19
Dickens
,
Fields
,
Hiller
,
Moore-gr
Paul VI
1:46.68
4
20
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
1:50.07
3
21
Crus
,
Smith
,
Aracena
,
McArdle
Father Judge
1:50.58
1
22
Rochon
,
Treay
,
Truong
,
Esposito
Southern Lehigh
1:54.23
2
23
Thompson
,
Jofre
,
Gonzalez
,
Colcloug
Phillipsburg
1:54.99
2
24
Harris
,
Mahoney
,
Thompson
,
Ung
Chichester
1:55.05
2
25
Chevrier
,
Darlingt
,
Luo
,
Niemczuk
Spring Ford
1:57.76
2
26
Hanzer-S
,
Mills
,
Bolden
,
Nwogbaga
Dover
1:58.69
3
--
Koehler
,
Logue
,
Williams
,
Class
Pennridge
DQ
5
Mens 4x800m Relay Jumbo Elliot High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Musco
,
Truebloo
,
Gunderso
,
Schulber
Pennridge
8:43.01
1
2
Mwaniki
,
Kitson
,
Milham
,
Wilson
Newark
8:46.54
1
3
Schmid
,
Samuals
,
Slavin
,
Sucic
Pleasant Valley
8:57.38
1
4
Connelly
,
Jain
,
Heininge
,
Miller
Spring Ford
8:59.09
1
5
Cornelio
,
Diaz
,
Familia
,
Rosario
Reading
9:01.80
1
6
Smith
,
Wolde
,
Anyona
,
Shoff
Ephrata
9:03.66
1
7
Alpaugh
,
Gross
,
Salerno
,
Quigley
Freedom
9:27.22
1
8
Mulville
,
Meissler
,
Patterso
,
Hagan
Father Judge
9:29.37
1
9
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
9:47.25
1
10
Jones
,
Lewis
,
Adkins
,
Bouges
Dover
9:51.38
1
11
Amin
,
Guajardo
,
Rapposel
,
Patrick
St Georges Techn
9:52.25
1
12
Monroe
,
Pineda
,
Porth
,
Wilson
Charter School o
9:57.54
1
13
Relay Team
Easton Area
10:09.68
1
14
Cale
,
Coles
,
Evans
,
Howard
Delcastle Vo-Tec
10:51.75
1
15
Spock
,
Smith
,
Borrelli
,
Schubert
Brandywine
10:53.51
1
--
Collins
,
Anderson
,
Black
,
Zamore
Imhotep Charter
DNF
1
--
Hayward
,
Buchanan
,
Mabry
,
Porter
William Penn
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin
,
Johnson
,
Pommer
,
Mccoy
Brandywine
3:48.06
4
2
Fennimor
,
O'Such
,
Shoemake
,
Wojcik
Spring Ford
3:48.51
4
3
Baker
,
Kamau
,
Mills
,
Spauldin
William Penn
3:51.69
4
4
Relay Team
Easton Area
3:56.56
4
5
Tompkins
,
Williams
,
Dillinge
,
Darlak
Pennridge
3:59.06
3
6
Parker
,
Simonds
,
Skidmore
,
Vavala
Salesianum
4:06.60
4
7
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
4:07.52
3
8
Newkirk
,
Olson
,
Pluta
,
Schwanke
Paul VI
4:10.22
1
9
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
4:10.99
3
10
Alleyne
,
Money
,
Davis
,
Dorman
Imhotep Charter
4:13.10
1
11
Davis
,
Lawson
,
Hummel
,
Swain
Delaware Militar
4:14.82
3
12
Anyona
,
Borchert
,
Troutman
,
Reiff
Ephrata
4:16.62
3
13
Jefferso
,
Mills
,
Bolden
,
Hanzer-S
Dover
4:20.08
3
14
Dillon
,
Reynolds
,
Soleta
,
Williams
Norristown Area
4:24.07
4
15
Lewis
,
Littlejo
,
Howard
,
Sequira
Delcastle Vo-Tec
4:26.63
2
16
Washingt
,
Leach
,
Ferguson
,
Paterson
Middletown
4:26.89
1
17
Lewis
,
Kalaj
,
Zannah
,
Mallary
Newark
4:35.59
2
18
Henson
,
Rice
,
Thompson
,
Ung
Chichester
4:39.10
2
19
Canning
,
Miller
,
Suchyj
,
Tse
Charter School o
4:42.65
2
20
Aracena
,
Reithmei
,
Spiller
,
Curry
Father Judge
4:55.03
1
--
Lebron
,
Morales
,
Ramirez
,
Bailey
Reading
DQ
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gernon
,
Layding
,
Mugavero
,
Roper
North Hunterdon
11:15.76
2
2
Milham
,
Golstein
,
Mwaniki
,
Holveck
Newark
11:23.09
2
3
Welte
,
Hagan
,
Cameron
,
Patterso
Father Judge
11:31.63
1
4
Kelly
,
Alpaugh
,
Lopez
,
Ziegler
Freedom
11:32.05
1
5
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
11:35.51
2
6
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
11:47.15
2
7
Mills
,
Adkins
,
Okonkwo
,
Nwogbaga
Dover
12:18.16
1
8
Brady
,
Giblin
,
McManus
,
Espinal
Pennridge
12:19.20
2
9
Paterson
,
Awodiya
,
Peracha
,
Monroe
Middletown
12:29.66
1
10
Porth
,
Rivera
,
Sorouri
,
Wilson
Charter School o
12:30.91
2
11
Wehr
,
Mosebroo
,
Fulmer
,
Gray
Southern Lehigh
12:31.33
2
12
Maree
,
Cugliari
,
Odame-la
,
Casciano
Marlboro
12:33.74
2
13
Keller
,
Banks-Wi
,
Baynard
,
Buchanan
William Penn
13:13.92
1
14
Linahan
,
Miller
,
Power
,
Simoimer
Spring Ford
13:15.59
2
15
Amin
,
Guajardo
,
Rapposel
,
Patrick
St Georges Techn
13:16.18
1
16
Tobin
,
Spock
,
Schubert
,
Smith
Brandywine
13:18.31
1
17
McCormic
,
Mroz
,
Sequira
,
Williams
Delcastle Vo-Tec
16:39.15
1
18
Chan
,
Johnson
,
McIlvain
,
Steinber
Concord
16:56.69
1
Mens Shot Put Doug Pollard High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SHIGO, MORGAN
12
Fleetwood Area
54-05.50
(16.60m)
1
2
Hessman, Garrett
11
Bergen Catholic
47-07.75
(14.52m)
1
3
Pula, Doug
11
Bergen Catholic
47-01.25
(14.36m)
1
4
Sterling, Ryan
12
Pennridge
46-11.25
(14.31m)
1
5
Lewis, Jared
12
Salesianum
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
6
Santarsiero, Vincent
12
Paul VI
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
7
Berkman, Sam
12
Salesianum
44-11.75
(13.71m)
1
8
Smith, Kyle
11
Smyrna
44-11.25
(13.70m)
1
9
Okun, Ross
12
Marlboro
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
10
Scornaienchi, Shawn
12
Father Judge
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
11
Mahmoud, Omar
12
Marlboro
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
12
Moe, Barry
12
Charter School o
40-09.75
(12.44m)
1
13
Karabatsos, Vince
10
Bergen Catholic
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
14
Walls, Darren
12
Chichester
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
15
Ezeuzoh, Chuka
11
Concord
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
16
Rochon, Andrew
9
Southern Lehigh
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
17
Harper, Brandon
11
Smyrna
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
18
Miller, Ethan
10
Fleetwood Area
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
19
Flores, Anthony
11
Pottsville Area
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
20
Knepp, Austin
10
Pennridge
34-00.25
(10.37m)
1
21
Forrence, Phil
12
Roman Catholic
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
22
Armstrong, Ian
12
Brandywine
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
23
Dale, Terell
10
Norristown Area
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
24
Wilson, Austin
10
North Hunterdon
32-08.25
(9.96m)
1
25
Scaramuzzo, Frank
10
Paul VI
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
26
Borchert, Ryan
10
Ephrata
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
27
Smith, Alexander
9
Roman Catholic
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
28
Izzo, Matt
10
North Warren Reg
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
29
Jackson, Mekhi
11
Spring Ford
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
30
Sykes, Eric
9
Spring Ford
30-02.75
(9.21m)
1
31
Trontell, Jamie
9
North Hunterdon
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
32
Obasi, Joeachin
10
Paul VI
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
33
Bell, Corey
12
Easton Area
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
34
Bizzaro, Ryan
11
North Warren Reg
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
35
Littlejohn, Darryl
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
36
Lane, Taylor
11
Roman Catholic
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
37
Holschwander, Dylan
9
Southern Lehigh
28-05.75
(8.68m)
1
38
Grose, Wayman
9
Norristown Area
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
39
Purri, Michael
11
North Hunterdon
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
40
Egan, Ian
9
Father Judge
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
41
Watson, Donte
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
27-07.25
(8.41m)
1
42
Henretty, Micheal
11
Concord
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
43
Lapka, Mitchell
10
Easton Area
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
44
Rydland, Jake
12
Caravel
25-04.25
(7.73m)
1
45
Williams, Devon
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
24-05.75
(7.46m)
1
46
Caulker, Dante
11
Reading
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
47
Palatini, Cole
9
North Warren Reg
22-10.25
(6.97m)
1
48
Trumbull, Justin
9
Southern Lehigh
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
49
Till, Doug
12
Brandywine
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
Mens Shot Put MiddleSchool Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arora, Prithvi
8
Caravel
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Jonathon
11
Salesianum
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
Illobanafor, Anayo
12
Bergen Catholic
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Connelly, Ryan
12
Spring Ford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Cooper, Wayna
12
Reading
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
McDonald, Patrick
12
Pottsville Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Faulkner, Jamal
10
Dover
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Bollinger, Robert
10
Pennridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Carter, Moses
10
Smyrna
NH
(--)
1
--
Koch, Brett
10
Schuylkill Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilles, Christopher
10
William Penn
NH
(--)
1
--
Cale, Azonn
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
NH
(--)
1
--
Jordon, Keith
10
Reading
NH
(--)
1
--
Biddle, Gregory
9
Newark
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Myles
11
Newark
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Bob Burdette High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
JOHNSON, GREGORY
12
Schuylkill Valle
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
1
2
Bush, Joe
12
Spring Ford
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
3
Cunningham, Jasaan
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
20-11.75
(6.39m)
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Kyleem
12
Whitehall
20-09.25
(6.33m)
nwi
1
5
Cruz, Ruben
12
Marlboro
20-04.75
(6.22m)
nwi
1
6
Maloney, Eric
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
19-06.75
(5.96m)
nwi
1
7
White, Charles
12
Roman Catholic
19-05.00
(5.92m)
nwi
1
8
Orsot, Max
12
Pleasant Valley
19-04.75
(5.91m)
nwi
1
9
Bouges, Raekwon
12
Dover
19-00.25
(5.80m)
nwi
1
10
Ludlow, Matt
9
Pennridge
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
11
Joiner, Kenneth
12
Reading
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
12
LaCava, Eric
12
Spring Ford
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
13
Avallon, Kenny
11
Roman Catholic
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
14
Sells, Josh
12
Middletown
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
15
Bonelli, Khari
11
Dover
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
16
Illobanafor, Anayo
12
Bergen Catholic
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
17
Pringle, Gerald
12
Roman Catholic
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
--
Garland, Josh
12
Easton Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
March, Gerrell
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
45-01.00
(13.74m)
nwi
1
2
Bush, Joe
12
Spring Ford
43-04.75
(13.23m)
nwi
1
3
JOHNSON, GREGORY
12
Schuylkill Valle
42-11.50
(13.09m)
nwi
1
4
Harrison, Kyleem
12
Whitehall
41-01.25
(12.53m)
nwi
1
5
Joiner, Kenneth
12
Reading
40-03.25
(12.27m)
nwi
1
6
Cruz, Ruben
12
Marlboro
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
7
Salawe, Rasaki
11
Dover
39-05.25
(12.02m)
nwi
1
8
Carter, Moses
10
Smyrna
39-01.50
(11.93m)
nwi
1
9
Orsot, Max
12
Pleasant Valley
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
10
Webb, Terry
11
Concord
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
11
Koch, Brett
10
Schuylkill Valle
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
12
LaCava, Eric
12
Spring Ford
38-03.25
(11.66m)
nwi
1
13
Nwogbaga, Ifunanya
12
Dover
37-07.75
(11.47m)
nwi
1
14
Avallon, Kenny
11
Roman Catholic
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
15
Jefferson, Temple
10
Dover
35-00.50
(10.68m)
nwi
1
16
Langner, Jack
11
Marlboro
33-05.75
(10.20m)
nwi
1
17
Breish, Matthew
10
Spring Ford
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
18
Gilles, Christopher
10
William Penn
32-03.50
(9.84m)
nwi
1
--
Louisaire, Roger
12
William Penn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seamon, Marquis
12
Father Judge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Jim Gibbons High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkes, Ryan
11
Valley View
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Stacy, Brandon
12
Caravel
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
McHenry, Jared
12
Warrior Run Area
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Lazar, Eli
11
Northern York (D
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Knowles, Trevor
12
North Hunterdon
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
McDonald, Patrick
12
Pottsville Area
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Rodrigues, Darris
12
Palmerton Area
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Armistead, Dan
12
Caravel
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Steele, Keith
11
Northern York (D
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Webber, Kyle
12
Palmyra
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Rydland, Connor
12
Caravel
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Wyant, Jordan
10
Cedar Cliff
NH
(--)
1
--
Flanagan, Ryan
11
Pottsville Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Kosciewicz, Matthew
10
Salesianum
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
11
Pennridge
07.83
nwi
1
2
Fullerton, Katie
11
Caravel
08.07
nwi
1
3
Lewis, Johnasia
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.10
nwi
1
4
Lamkin, Daija
9
Middletown
08.10
nwi
1
5
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
11
James M Coughlin
08.12
nwi
1
6
Roberson, Halimah
9
Newark
08.21
nwi
1
7
Williams, Ashley
12
Easton Area
08.35
nwi
1
8
Doherty, Brianna
10
Palmerton Area
08.39
nwi
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Taylor
11
Pennridge
07.83
nwi
10
2
Fullerton, Katie
11
Caravel
08.04
nwi
1
3
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
11
James M Coughlin
08.16
nwi
6
4
Lamkin, Daija
9
Middletown
08.16
nwi
3
5
Lewis, Johnasia
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.19
nwi
2
6
Roberson, Halimah
9
Newark
08.21
nwi
6
7
Williams, Ashley
12
Easton Area
08.30
nwi
11
8
Doherty, Brianna
10
Palmerton Area
08.33
nwi
2
9
Krayee, Decontee
11
Whitehall
08.36
nwi
9
10
Spano, Danielle
9
Marlboro
08.37
nwi
8
11
Groth, Kelly
10
Methacton
08.40
nwi
11
12
James, Alexis
10
Elizabeth Seton
08.44
nwi
10
13
Taylor, Kiandra
12
Smyrna
08.46
nwi
1
14
Driscoll, Molly
11
Nazareth Academy
08.47
nwi
13
14
Nugent, Jess
12
Archbishop Ryan
08.47
nwi
9
16
Manners, Jessica
9
Phillipsburg
08.48
nwi
3
17
Saunders, Zuri
10
William Penn
08.51
nwi
4
18
Reynolds, Chelsea
11
Spring Ford
08.58
nwi
1
19
Bautista, Keisha
11
Schuylkill Valle
08.59
nwi
2
20
Gallina, Anna
10
Whitehall
08.61
nwi
6
21
Fazio, Gianna
9
Methacton
08.62
nwi
13
21
Flaim, Natalie
12
Ephrata
08.62
nwi
4
23
Stefaniak, Joanna
11
Methacton
08.63
nwi
6
23
Anderton, Tiazia
12
Dover
08.63
nwi
4
23
Aiken, Royce
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.63
nwi
5
26
ELLISON, SHANICE
12
Reading
08.64
nwi
13
27
Paraskiewicz, Katey
10
Charter School o
08.70
nwi
8
28
Tracy, Jackie
10
Palmerton Area
08.72
nwi
7
28
McNamee, Kayla
11
Nazareth Academy
08.72
nwi
4
30
MacWilliams, Shannon
9
Archbishop Ryan
08.73
nwi
5
31
O'Toole, Meghan
11
Freedom
08.74
nwi
7
32
Horst, Kyra
9
Ephrata
08.76
nwi
10
33
Washington, Mona
11
Middletown
08.79
nwi
1
34
Johnson, Thea
12
Elizabeth Seton
08.82
nwi
9
35
Sparks, Amira
10
Phillipsburg
08.83
nwi
11
36
Young, Lexi
12
North Warren Reg
08.85
nwi
12
37
Bertolini, Victoria
10
Easton Area
08.87
nwi
13
38
Dhilwayo-Vaitl, Cassandr
10
Ephrata
08.88
nwi
3
39
Pulaski, Emily
10
Marian Catholic
08.92
nwi
7
40
Miller, Sara
9
Dover
08.94
nwi
7
40
Campbell, Omesha
9
Christiana
08.94
nwi
10
42
Boyce, Adara
9
Brandywine
08.95
nwi
8
43
Alston, Alnisa
10
Easton Area
09.01
nwi
12
44
Newman, Lauren
9
Marlboro
09.02
nwi
4
45
Foxworth, Ronaee
12
Smyrna
09.07
nwi
2
46
Daniels, Rachel
12
Delaware Militar
09.08
nwi
8
47
Lewis, Macie
10
St Georges Techn
09.09
nwi
6
48
Jones, Shelbi
10
Pleasant Valley
09.10
nwi
13
49
Tobias, Emily
11
Schuylkill Valle
09.15
nwi
9
49
Quinn, Kelly
10
Southern Lehigh
09.15
nwi
1
51
Allen, Taya
10
Philadelphia HS
09.20
nwi
1
51
Nabousli, Amar
10
Marlboro
09.20
nwi
9
53
Scaramuzzo, Gabrielle
10
Paul VI
09.23
nwi
3
54
Davis, Myesha
9
Norristown Area
09.37
nwi
4
55
Bonds, Amira
12
Nazareth Academy
09.41
nwi
3
56
Myers, Morgan
10
Southern Lehigh
09.61
nwi
11
56
Murphy, Tara
9
Phillipsburg
09.61
nwi
12
58
Butler, Kim
11
Christiana
09.62
nwi
5
59
Berry, Niajaha
9
Reading
09.63
nwi
2
60
Hughes, Jasmine
10
Imhotep Charter
09.71
nwi
12
61
Sturdivent, Artishon
9
Chichester
09.88
nwi
5
62
Farren, Margot
12
Radnor
09.95
nwi
3
63
Ruiz, Jaileen
11
Freedom
09.98
nwi
11
64
Falco, Angie
10
Southern Lehigh
10.04
nwi
9
65
Johnson, Ashely
9
Imhotep Charter
10.21
nwi
12
66
Gardner, Brittany
11
Freedom
10.40
nwi
7
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luckett, Raven
12
Smyrna
25.72
nwi
15
2
Aiken, Royce
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
26.13
nwi
15
3
Graham, Ricca
12
Elizabeth Seton
26.63
nwi
16
4
Harris, Tatyana
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
27.24
nwi
16
4
Fullerton, Katie
11
Caravel
27.27
nwi
14
6
Lamkin, Daija
9
Middletown
27.30
nwi
15
6
Reid, Elizabeth
11
Lansdale Catholi
27.34
nwi
16
8
Buchanan, Jameela
10
Smyrna
27.43
nwi
11
9
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
27.50
nwi
16
9
Boone, Nya
9
Norristown Area
27.51
nwi
14
9
Buckley, Savannah
12
Easton Area
27.55
nwi
16
9
Bennett, Morgyn
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
27.56
nwi
13
13
Street, Andrea
11
Central Dauphin
27.68
nwi
13
14
Taylor, Kiandra
12
Smyrna
27.72
nwi
11
15
Williams, Zoe
10
Pennridge
27.94
nwi
13
16
Somers, Robyn
11
Southern Lehigh
28.14
nwi
10
17
Schroy, Allison
9
Southern Lehigh
28.21
nwi
12
17
Hill-Stewart, Kanitra
9
Norristown Area
28.24
nwi
12
17
Punturo, Kelly
12
Garden City
28.25
nwi
10
20
Bailey, Ashley
11
Middletown
28.30
nwi
13
20
Williams, Sydney
10
Elizabeth Seton
28.33
nwi
12
20
Reynolds, Chelsea
11
Spring Ford
28.36
nwi
12
23
Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa
9
Garden City
28.51
nwi
9
24
Reed, Ashley
12
Easton Area
28.67
nwi
15
25
Anderton, Tiazia
12
Dover
28.74
nwi
12
25
Fazio, Gianna
9
Methacton
28.77
nwi
11
27
Driscoll, Molly
11
Nazareth Academy
28.84
nwi
11
27
Dendy, Micaiah
10
St Georges Techn
28.85
nwi
9
29
Bason, Ashley
12
Elizabeth Seton
28.94
nwi
8
29
Lee, Dymon
11
Norristown Area
28.97
nwi
12
31
Major, Khaleema
12
Pennridge
29.04
nwi
9
32
Yoder, Julia
11
Ephrata
29.05
nwi
6
33
Harris, Yve
10
Newark
29.10
nwi
13
33
Krayee, Decontee
11
Whitehall
29.17
nwi
8
35
Manners, Jessica
9
Phillipsburg
29.17
nwi
1
36
Paraskiewicz, Katey
10
Charter School o
29.26
nwi
10
38
Young, Lexi
12
North Warren Reg
29.32
nwi
5
37
Sparks, Amira
10
Phillipsburg
29.35
nwi
10
39
Cruz, Sierra
10
William Penn
29.38
nwi
1
40
Schmitt, Kylie
11
Southern Lehigh
29.45
nwi
6
41
Berkel, Adia
12
Brandywine
29.58
nwi
6
42
Crippen, Tianna
12
Methacton
29.59
nwi
7
44
Washington, Mona
11
Middletown
29.61
nwi
5
43
MacWilliams, Shannon
9
Archbishop Ryan
29.62
nwi
8
45
Muhammad, Nia
9
Spring Ford
29.74
nwi
8
46
Saunders, Zuri
10
William Penn
29.87
nwi
2
47
Pearson, Ja'Lyia
12
Christiana
29.91
nwi
9
48
Samuelson, Lila
11
Phillipsburg
29.98
nwi
7
49
Miller, Sara
9
Dover
30.07
nwi
10
50
Pulaski, Emily
10
Marian Catholic
30.14
nwi
9
51
Alston, Dior
10
Imhotep Charter
30.19
nwi
10
51
Markle, Carli
11
Freedom
30.20
nwi
14
53
Horst, Kyra
9
Ephrata
30.30
nwi
5
54
Daniels, Rachel
12
Delaware Militar
30.45
nwi
4
55
Korn, Megan
10
Easton Area
30.60
nwi
5
56
Bailey, Tara
10
North Warren Reg
30.69
nwi
6
57
Murphy, Carly
11
Paul VI
30.74
nwi
15
58
Campbell, Omesha
9
Christiana
30.77
nwi
1
59
Doherty, Brianna
10
Palmerton Area
30.82
nwi
13
61
Dennis, Tasia
11
William Penn
31.18
nwi
4
60
Jones, Shelbi
10
Pleasant Valley
31.19
nwi
11
62
Brown, Tamia
9
Philadelphia HS
31.29
nwi
3
63
Mangan, Clare
11
Charter School o
31.44
nwi
7
65
Sharif, Alexis
9
Brandywine
31.73
nwi
2
64
Johnson, Samarah
12
Imhotep Charter
31.75
nwi
14
66
Puodziunas, Jessica
9
Nazareth Academy
31.84
nwi
8
67
Berry, Niajaha
9
Reading
31.98
nwi
2
68
Anderson, Emily
9
James M Coughlin
32.02
nwi
5
69
Civitella, Eva
12
Radnor
32.13
nwi
3
70
Anderson, Katie
9
James M Coughlin
32.38
nwi
5
71
Farren, Margot
12
Radnor
32.99
nwi
3
72
Fiore, Briana
9
North Warren Reg
33.18
nwi
2
73
Carbino, Faith
9
Nazareth Academy
33.64
nwi
3
74
Sturdivent, Artishon
9
Chichester
33.79
nwi
3
75
Ewell, Aiyana
9
Dover
33.90
nwi
14
76
Jablonska, Michelle
11
Brandywine
33.92
nwi
2
77
Slack, Emily
9
Phillipsburg
33.97
nwi
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luckett, Raven
12
Smyrna
59.63
12
2
Duffy, Caroline
10
Methacton
1:01.08
11
3
Lawkins, Kelly
12
Garden City
1:02.96
12
4
Woolbright, Khaleese
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:03.01
12
5
Buchanan, Jameela
10
Smyrna
1:03.06
10
6
Gransby, Anisa
10
Philadelphia HS
1:03.18
11
7
Pless, Marii
10
Elizabeth Seton
1:03.22
11
8
Woods, Taylor
10
Archbishop Ryan
1:03.67
10
9
Reid, Elizabeth
11
Lansdale Catholi
1:03.72
12
10
Johnson, Danielle
11
Elizabeth Seton
1:03.74
10
11
Ryan, Tara
11
Marlboro
1:03.89
7
12
Sellers, Siani
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:04.22
12
13
Punturo, Kelly
12
Garden City
1:04.47
10
13
Smith, Kaitlyn
12
Pleasant Valley
1:04.47
7
15
Johnson, Malana
9
Elizabeth Seton
1:04.53
8
16
BAUMGARTNER, KRISTEN
12
Spring Ford
1:05.01
7
17
Quinn, Katie
10
Radnor
1:05.27
9
18
Cafaro, Emily
12
Garden City
1:05.43
11
19
Still, Destiny
9
Dover
1:05.47
3
20
DeMoe, Dominique
11
Smyrna
1:05.50
10
21
Holub, Jessica
11
Methacton
1:05.63
9
22
Luciano, Jordan
11
Easton Area
1:05.72
8
23
Cardwell, Judea
11
Easton Area
1:05.81
8
24
Foster, Carly
11
Methacton
1:06.18
9
25
Shimko, Monika
9
Tamaqua Area
1:06.23
7
26
Berkel, Adia
12
Brandywine
1:06.29
6
27
McCarthy-Prete, Lexi
11
Nazareth Academy
1:06.91
8
28
Patillo, Qabia
11
Dover
1:07.25
5
29
Fullerton, Katie
11
Caravel
1:07.31
6
30
Moore, Casey
11
Charter School o
1:07.36
5
31
Russo, Melissa
12
Pleasant Valley
1:07.45
7
32
Young, Lexi
12
North Warren Reg
1:07.85
7
33
McDonald, Morgan
9
Easton Area
1:08.16
6
34
Hyska, Jessica
11
Nazareth Academy
1:08.24
5
34
Daiz Cruz, Tyliyah
9
Reading
1:08.24
3
36
Palmer, Stephanie
12
Pleasant Valley
1:08.30
8
37
Sanclamente, Sadie
10
St Georges Techn
1:08.41
3
38
Samuelson, Lila
11
Phillipsburg
1:08.46
5
39
Beckham, Eeliyah
11
Christiana
1:08.84
6
40
Swingle, Danielle
12
Western Wayne
1:09.02
2
41
Weaver, Samantha
10
Ephrata
1:09.04
5
42
Logan, Angela
11
Archbishop Ryan
1:09.15
4
43
Pulaski, Emily
10
Marian Catholic
1:09.40
6
44
Nocero, Stacey
12
Pennridge
1:09.66
9
45
Musgnung, Dana
12
Southern Lehigh
1:09.90
4
46
Sackey-Solomon, Karen
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:10.00
4
47
Zhou, Alicia
10
Marlboro
1:10.57
6
48
Weaver, Morgan
11
Freedom
1:11.00
3
49
Hamill, Kerry
10
Radnor
1:11.19
2
50
Picozzi, Marissa
11
Nazareth Academy
1:11.21
2
51
Egleston, Sarah
11
Spring Ford
1:11.43
4
52
Ayers, LaShawn
12
Imhotep Charter
1:12.19
11
53
Spano, Danielle
9
Marlboro
1:12.21
9
54
Dorsey, Avani
9
Imhotep Charter
1:12.24
12
55
Amore, Charlie
10
Northampton
1:12.93
4
56
Joseph, Emmy
11
Freedom
1:13.38
3
57
Digiandomenico, Christy
12
Marian Catholic
1:13.68
5
58
Frehill, Megan
9
North Warren Reg
1:14.08
1
59
Merritt, Dominique
9
Christiana
1:14.15
1
60
Young, Gloria
10
Imhotep Charter
1:15.23
8
61
Mangan, Clare
11
Charter School o
1:15.31
2
62
Romano, Theresa
11
Norristown Area
1:20.76
1
63
Keliojor, Ruth
11
Norristown Area
1:24.71
1
64
Gibison, Laura
11
Brandywine
1:24.83
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
PRESCHUTTI, HALEY
12
Spring Ford
2:22.49
4
2
Visconto, Karli
11
Nazareth Academy
2:27.69
3
3
George, Alexandra
11
Easton Area
2:28.55
4
4
Young, Samantha
12
Pleasant Valley
2:28.80
4
5
Glanz, Megan
11
Delaware Militar
2:29.31
4
6
Stella, Angela
12
Whitehall
2:29.56
4
7
Gerland, Jennifer
11
Garden City
2:31.22
4
8
Shimko, Monika
9
Tamaqua Area
2:32.76
3
9
Dottin, Siyana
10
Elizabeth Seton
2:32.92
4
10
Cooper, Erin
12
Smyrna
2:33.63
4
11
Cooper, Olivia
10
Radnor
2:34.47
3
12
Mickens, Jen
10
Pleasant Valley
2:34.75
4
13
Benecke, Anna
12
Lansdale Catholi
2:36.05
3
14
Navarro, Aliyah
9
Smyrna
2:36.79
2
15
Pereira-Ogan, Jane
12
Radnor
2:36.87
3
16
Beaver, Mikayla
10
Lansdale Catholi
2:37.09
3
17
Hammond, Kelly
12
Archbishop Ryan
2:37.88
4
18
Hughes, Christine
12
North Warren Reg
2:39.58
3
19
Mahlandt, Taylor
10
Ephrata
2:39.91
3
20
Brennan, Erin
11
Nazareth Academy
2:40.57
2
21
Adkins, Joy
9
Dover
2:42.73
4
22
Martin, Emily
9
Charter School o
2:43.95
3
23
miller, gina
9
Delaware Militar
2:44.47
3
24
Wright, Natalie
11
Spring Ford
2:45.33
2
25
Mangum, Kalena
9
Methacton
2:46.66
2
26
Crowell, Alexa
9
Brandywine
2:48.57
4
27
Mattiola, Rosalie
12
Southern Lehigh
2:49.52
2
28
Mangan, Mary Rose
12
Charter School o
2:52.40
3
29
Henderson, Paige
11
Nazareth Area
2:52.44
3
30
Abadia, Luisa
10
William Penn
2:53.20
1
31
Hovell, Jenny
10
North Warren Reg
2:53.55
2
32
Sites, Rebecca
9
Pottsville Area
2:53.98
2
33
Lopez, Madelin
10
Norristown Area
2:54.28
1
34
Tubbs, Taryn
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
2:54.58
2
35
Trinidad, Jazmine
9
Dover
2:55.13
1
36
Aguilar, Sara
10
William Penn
2:59.23
1
37
Carey, Kathleen
11
Middletown
3:03.71
1
38
Ridgeway, Diamond
12
Christiana
3:08.35
1
39
DeArona, Christina
9
Methacton
3:10.56
1
40
Oliveras-Medina, Melanie
12
Reading
3:18.32
1
41
Feldbaum, Jade
10
Reading
3:18.33
1
42
Zeigler, Tyisha
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
3:19.10
2
43
Murphy, Tanisha
10
Christiana
3:25.73
1
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoner, Paige
12
Pottsville Area
5:19.65
4
2
fraczkowski, adrienne
12
Delaware Militar
5:27.01
4
3
Stoudt, Mikayla
10
Parkland Senior
5:30.92
4
4
Connely, Kayla
9
Lansdale Catholi
5:33.21
4
5
Palmer, Shaina
11
Freedom
5:33.71
4
6
Hooven, Makenzie
11
Archbishop Ryan
5:36.67
4
7
Brosky, Hanna
12
Emmaus
5:37.80
4
8
Fisher, Laurel
11
Garden City
5:38.27
4
9
Dunkley, Ashton
11
Middletown
5:39.01
3
10
Wilbur, Lisa
12
North Warren Reg
5:39.57
4
11
Bartelloni, Alexis
11
Marlboro
5:39.85
4
12
Subramoney, Caroline
10
Charter School o
5:39.90
3
13
Urbach, Michaela
10
Paul VI
5:40.06
4
14
Vickers, Tori
12
Smyrna
5:41.45
3
15
Christman, Samantha
11
Spring Ford
5:45.88
3
16
Lee, Melissa
10
Marlboro
5:47.73
4
17
Rubino, Sarah
12
Garden City
5:51.52
4
18
Sparks, Malaika
12
Phillipsburg
5:55.31
4
19
Cabrera, Kelsey
12
Smyrna
5:59.19
3
20
Hart, Meseret
11
Southern Lehigh
5:59.28
2
21
Martin, Danielle
9
Charter School o
6:01.06
2
22
Mamrol, Natalie
10
Pennridge
6:01.14
3
23
Mahlandt, Taylor
10
Ephrata
6:01.47
2
24
Haley, Samantha
12
Phillipsburg
6:02.59
2
25
Kaspszyk, Abby
12
Pleasant Valley
6:04.22
3
26
Beck, Hannah
10
Lansdale Catholi
6:07.52
3
27
Crowell, Alexa
9
Brandywine
6:14.99
3
28
Miler, Alice
12
Dover
6:15.89
2
29
Direnzo, Gabrielle
12
Pottsville Area
6:18.23
3
30
Leszcynski, Mikala
9
Nazareth Area
6:19.55
2
31
Welsh, Keely
10
Southern Lehigh
6:20.73
2
32
Bishop, Courtney
12
Elizabeth Seton
6:21.88
2
33
Nelson, Erika
12
Elizabeth Seton
6:21.95
2
34
Manion, Aileen
9
Radnor
6:24.37
2
35
Milham, Virginia
10
Newark
6:26.20
3
36
Civitella, Eva
12
Radnor
6:28.86
2
37
Oforikuma, Joyce
10
Philadelphia HS
6:31.44
2
38
Frey, Alyson
9
Easton Area
6:38.08
1
39
Pergola, Danielle
9
North Warren Reg
6:41.01
3
40
Aguilar, Sara
10
William Penn
6:41.41
1
41
Young, Madison
9
Freedom
6:44.42
1
42
Carey, Kathleen
11
Middletown
6:48.48
1
43
Boylan, Nicole
11
Nazareth Area
6:55.65
1
44
Gould, Sofronia
12
Christiana
8:57.28
1
Womens Mile MiddleSchool Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Ellisa
8
Easton Area
5:52.27
1
2
Croney, Makayla
8
Western Wayne
6:47.99
1
3
Kromko, Kristi
6
Western Wayne
7:25.44
1
Womens 3000m Jack Pressman High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoner, Paige
12
Pottsville Area
10:35.49
2
2
Stoudt, Mikayla
10
Parkland Senior
11:06.60
2
3
Ferri, Caroline
11
Garden City
11:06.75
2
4
Duncan, Regina
11
North Warren Reg
11:19.25
2
5
Vickers, Tori
12
Smyrna
11:20.79
1
6
Subramoney, Caroline
10
Charter School o
11:21.18
2
7
Dunkley, Ashton
11
Middletown
11:21.20
1
8
Hiester, Stephanie
12
Paul VI
11:32.45
2
9
Salerno, Olivia
9
Freedom
11:39.48
1
10
Fox, Madison
11
Ephrata
11:40.25
1
11
Quinn, Kirsten
11
Spring Ford
11:41.89
1
12
Magalhees, Deborah
12
North Warren Reg
11:47.59
1
13
Novo, Roxanne
12
Phillipsburg
11:53.37
2
14
Repsher, Alyssa
9
Easton Area
11:56.30
1
15
Wheeler, Veronica
12
Nazareth Academy
11:56.58
2
16
Cabrera, Kelsey
12
Smyrna
11:56.76
1
17
Eberhardt, Lizz
9
Pleasant Valley
11:57.17
1
18
Hoffner, Victoria
9
Spring Ford
12:04.05
1
19
Miler, Alice
12
Dover
12:18.78
1
20
Smith, Emily
10
Nazareth Academy
12:40.17
1
21
Landis, Brianna
10
Methacton
12:53.38
1
Womens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jenny
11
Methacton
09.21
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Johnasia
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
09.24
nwi
1
3
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
09.27
nwi
1
4
Brunner, Asaana
12
Central Dauphin
09.48
nwi
1
5
Horn, Allison
12
Northampton
09.65
nwi
1
6
Nesmith, Sierra
11
Philadelphia HS
09.76
nwi
1
7
Lowman, Sherita
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
09.92
nwi
1
8
Serratore, Nicolette
11
Methacton
09.96
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jenny
11
Methacton
09.20
nwi
6
2
Lowman, Sherita
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
09.29
nwi
4
3
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
09.41
nwi
7
4
Brunner, Asaana
12
Central Dauphin
09.49
nwi
2
5
Lewis, Johnasia
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
09.56
nwi
4
6
Nesmith, Sierra
11
Philadelphia HS
09.65
nwi
3
7
Serratore, Nicolette
11
Methacton
09.66
nwi
8
8
Horn, Allison
12
Northampton
09.72
nwi
4
9
Morris, Ashley
12
Smyrna
09.88
nwi
1
10
Keyes, Britny
11
Archbishop Ryan
10.08
nwi
5
11
Stackhouse, Haley
11
Wyoming Area
10.11
nwi
8
12
Damon, Sara
12
Pennridge
10.19
nwi
5
13
Staten, Aliyah
11
Philadelphia HS
10.29
nwi
1
14
Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa
9
Garden City
10.35
nwi
7
15
Buczek, Catherine
12
Nazareth Area
10.52
nwi
8
16
Wible, Erin
12
Archbishop Ryan
10.57
nwi
2
17
Gumbrecht, Greer
10
Easton Area
10.61
nwi
8
18
Jones, Alison
10
Archbishop Ryan
10.66
nwi
3
19
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
11
James M Coughlin
10.68
nwi
3
20
Johnson, Vanessa
11
Elizabeth Seton
10.75
nwi
5
21
Flaim, Natalie
12
Ephrata
10.88
nwi
2
22
Watsey, Jadzia
12
Pennridge
10.90
nwi
7
23
Sayre, Emily
10
Methacton
10.97
nwi
2
24
Stone, Alexis
10
Smyrna
11.02
nwi
1
25
Billings, Laura
9
Southern Lehigh
11.12
nwi
4
26
Voigt, Erica
11
Ephrata
11.15
nwi
3
27
Patterson, Mary
11
Southern Lehigh
11.23
nwi
1
28
Bostrom, Mackenzie
11
Garden City
11.29
nwi
1
29
Bourdeau, Tamar
10
James M Coughlin
11.40
nwi
8
30
Digiandomenico, Christy
12
Marian Catholic
11.49
nwi
5
31
Patillo, Qabia
11
Dover
11.59
nwi
6
32
Alston, Alnisa
10
Easton Area
11.75
nwi
2
33
Fernandez, Heidy
11
Freedom
11.86
nwi
6
34
Vereen, Staci
9
Reading
12.37
nwi
4
35
Robinson, Janessa
9
Delcastle Vo-Tec
12.39
nwi
7
36
Sheregi, Miroslava
11
Freedom
12.58
nwi
4
37
Gensay, Brianna
11
Whitehall
12.70
nwi
5
38
Reynolds, Chelsea
11
Spring Ford
12.76
nwi
6
39
Torppey, Faith
12
North Warren Reg
12.87
nwi
3
40
Hovell, Jenny
10
North Warren Reg
13.03
nwi
5
41
Shucavage, Rachel
12
North Warren Reg
14.04
nwi
7
42
Ruiz, Jaileen
11
Freedom
14.30
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bennett
,
Lowman
,
Fortt
,
Harris
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:50.62
6
2
Crippen
,
Duda
,
Fazio
,
Groth
Methacton
1:50.83
6
3
Major
,
Williams
,
McBride
,
Nocero
Pennridge
1:52.66
4
4
Jones
,
Nugent
,
Boyer
,
Woods
Archbishop Ryan
1:53.05
6
5
Boone
,
Hill-Ste
,
Lee
,
Nyenabo
Norristown Area
1:53.60
5
6
Vitale
,
Zhou
,
Ryan
,
Spano
Marlboro
1:54.49
6
7
Bason
,
Johnson
,
Raines
,
Johnson
Elizabeth Seton
1:56.03
5
8
Davis
,
Flaim
,
Yoder
,
Dhilwayo
Ephrata
1:56.41
3
9
Brown
,
Gransby
,
Nesmith
,
Staten
Philadelphia HS
1:58.23
6
10
Coleman
,
Cruz
,
Dennis
,
Williams
William Penn
1:58.48
2
11
Driscoll
,
Phillips
,
Puodziun
,
McCarthy
Nazareth Academy
1:58.89
4
12
Kjorholt
,
Miller
,
Morris
,
Taylor
Smyrna
1:59.16
5
13
Mangan
,
Moore
,
Paraskie
,
Williams
Charter School o
2:00.34
5
14
Ewell
,
Patillo
,
Still
,
Anderton
Dover
2:00.67
5
15
Berry
,
Jean
,
McIntyre
,
Rothwell
Chichester
2:01.02
4
16
Relay Team
Easton Area
2:01.08
4
17
Washingt
,
Lamkin
,
Bailey
,
Ekundayo
Middletown
2:02.58
2
18
Dendy
,
Lewis
,
Sanclame
,
Shephard
St Georges Techn
2:03.27
4
19
Grant
,
Beckham
,
Wheeler
,
Pearson
Christiana
2:04.39
2
20
Berry
,
Ellison
,
Joseph
,
Williams
Reading
2:04.49
2
21
O'Toole
,
Weaver
,
Joseph
,
Markle
Freedom
2:04.79
1
22
Berkel
,
Boyce
,
Sharif
,
Goslin
Brandywine
2:08.40
3
23
Baumgart
,
Carre
,
Klocko
,
Swiggard
Spring Ford
2:09.10
3
24
Justin
,
Tabor
,
Fitzmaur
,
Marks
Southern Lehigh
2:10.06
3
25
Blocker
,
Stokley
,
Timmons
,
Williams
Paul VI
2:10.81
6
26
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
2:12.62
4
27
Roberson
,
Mangum
,
Webb
,
Fostok
Newark
2:13.06
5
28
Relay Team
Phillipsburg
2:16.28
1
29
Russo
,
Breedvel
,
Coffey
,
Dinh
Radnor
2:16.38
3
--
Ayers
,
Dorsey
,
Johnson
,
Young
Imhotep Charter
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallaghe
,
Gerland
,
Gerland
,
Jaeger
Garden City
12:53.68
2
2
Mickens
,
Smith
,
Russo
,
Young
Pleasant Valley
13:34.91
2
3
Relay Team
North Warren Reg
14:05.73
2
4
Howard
,
Nyabiosi
,
Rowley
,
Beston
Newark
14:11.45
2
5
VandeBun
,
VandeBun
,
Yanega
,
Yanega
Southern Lehigh
14:17.64
2
6
Nelson
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Dottin
Elizabeth Seton
14:21.74
2
7
Palmer
,
Dresher
,
Young
,
Salerno
Freedom
14:27.61
1
8
Mamrol
,
Coache
,
Foster
,
McKelvey
Pennridge
14:43.83
2
9
Wheeler
,
McCarthy
,
Brennan
,
Smith
Nazareth Academy
15:07.91
2
10
Jimenez
,
Adkins
,
Trinidad
,
Reed
Dover
15:09.95
1
11
Holub
,
Mangum
,
McGoldri
,
Motley
Methacton
15:38.06
1
12
Ferriss
,
Fitch
,
Mcdermot
,
Sykes
Spring Ford
15:40.71
1
13
Berger
,
Cruz
,
Choe
,
Gong
Marlboro
16:51.66
1
14
Bowers
,
Delbeau
,
Gannon
,
Lynch
Charter School o
16:57.56
1
15
Mitchell
,
Robinson
,
Taylor-M
,
Traroe
Delcastle Vo-Tec
17:53.65
1
Womens Shot Put Doug Pollard High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Emily
12
Slippery Rock Ar
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
2
Troise, Alexia
12
Charter School o
37-07.25
(11.46m)
1
3
Troise, Gabrielle
12
Charter School o
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
4
Hartman, Crystal
12
Ephrata
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
5
Sample, Erin
11
Nazareth Academy
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
6
Dairo, Omolaude
12
Central Dauphin
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
7
Campbell, Tajera
11
Norristown Area
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
8
Baptiste, Michelle
12
Reading
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
9
Ferry, Rachael
12
Southern Lehigh
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
10
Tracy, Jackie
10
Palmerton Area
29-01.75
(8.88m)
1
11
Sheregi, Miroslava
11
Freedom
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
12
Przybylowski, Ariana
11
Pennridge
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
13
Fountain, Zekiah
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
14
Weider, Felicia
12
Southern Lehigh
25-11.50
(7.91m)
1
15
Miller, Kendall
10
Easton Area
25-10.25
(7.88m)
1
16
McBride, Rebecca
9
Pennridge
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
16
Burton, Kimberly
12
Elizabeth Seton
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
18
Ortiz, Jazmin
12
Freedom
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
19
Baptiste, Melisha
9
Reading
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
19
Williams, Kyra
12
Smyrna
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
21
Sanders, Stephanie
10
Easton Area
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
22
Williams, Victoria
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
24-06.25
(7.47m)
1
23
McDonnell, Madeline
10
Paul VI
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
24
Greenleaf, Selena
11
Phillipsburg
24-01.75
(7.36m)
1
25
Campbell, Jody-Ann
9
Norristown Area
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
26
Butler, Kim
11
Christiana
23-08.25
(7.22m)
1
27
Moritz, Katie
10
North Warren Reg
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
28
Reed, Weeman
12
Elizabeth Seton
22-11.50
(7.00m)
1
29
Bordley, Tejeha
9
Dover
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
30
Casanova, Alexa
10
Methacton
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
31
Anderton, Tajah
11
Dover
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
32
Grant, Destiny
11
Christiana
19-11.50
(6.08m)
1
33
Headrington, Sabrina
10
Phillipsburg
19-09.25
(6.03m)
1
34
Wilkins, Najia
10
Christiana
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
35
Quiles, Michelle
12
Reading
19-05.75
(5.94m)
1
36
Goslin, Abbey
12
Brandywine
19-05.25
(5.92m)
1
37
Manning, Caitlin
9
Spring Ford
19-01.00
(5.82m)
1
38
Shucavage, Rachel
12
North Warren Reg
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
39
Griffiths, Hannah
10
Smyrna
18-08.75
(5.71m)
1
40
Hall-Doss, Ti'China
11
William Penn
16-05.50
(5.02m)
1
41
Stanley, Alex
10
Newark
12-10.50
(3.92m)
1
--
Ferguson, Reanna
10
Smyrna
ND
(--)
1
--
Salino, Lea
11
North Warren Reg
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harewood, Casey
12
Liberty
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
Stackhouse, Haley
11
Wyoming Area
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Biscone, Tianna
10
Garden City
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Luckett, Raven
12
Smyrna
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Simone, Amanda
12
Archbishop Ryan
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Przybylowski, Ariana
11
Pennridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Kargbeh, Shantell
10
Smyrna
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Bailey, Ashley
11
Middletown
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Przybylowski, Katrina
12
Pennridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Nowak, Anna
11
Charter School o
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Lowman, Sherita
10
Delcastle Vo-Tec
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
12
Sebwe, Kel-Lisa
10
Archbishop Ryan
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Keyes, Britny
11
Archbishop Ryan
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Handel, Christy Rose
10
Marlboro
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Thatcher, Jenna
11
Caravel
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Sayre, Emily
10
Methacton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Quenzer, Ericka
12
Central Dauphin
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Alicia
10
Pennridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Cann, Ananda
10
Dover
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump MiddleSchool Middle School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Booths, Laura
8
Western Wayne
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
Womens Long Jump Bob Howard High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luckett, Raven
12
Smyrna
18-00.25
(5.49m)
nwi
1
2
Brunner, Asaana
12
Central Dauphin
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
3
Martin, Jenny
11
Methacton
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
4
Przybylowski, Ariana
11
Pennridge
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
5
Aiken, Royce
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
6
DiPietro, Sam
12
Spring Ford
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
7
Luciano, Jordan
11
Easton Area
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
8
Horn, Allison
12
Northampton
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Johnasia
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
15-10.75
(4.85m)
nwi
1
10
Stackhouse, Haley
11
Wyoming Area
15-05.50
(4.71m)
nwi
1
11
Phillips, Nicole
11
Nazareth Academy
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
12
Doherty, Brianna
10
Palmerton Area
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
13
DeMoe, Dominique
11
Smyrna
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
14
Nugent, Jess
12
Archbishop Ryan
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
15
Bennett, Morgyn
11
Delcastle Vo-Tec
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
16
Palmarini, Steph
11
Archbishop Ryan
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
17
Patterson, Mary
11
Southern Lehigh
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
18
Navarro, Aliyah
9
Smyrna
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
19
Dunham, Rainah
9
Methacton
13-09.25
(4.20m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gaita, Aspen
11
Stroudsburg
36-05.25
(11.11m)
nwi
1
2
Serratore, Nicolette
11
Methacton
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
3
Horn, Allison
12
Northampton
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
4
Nesmith, Sierra
11
Philadelphia HS
34-01.25
(10.39m)
nwi
1
5
DiPietro, Sam
12
Spring Ford
34-01.25
(10.39m)
nwi
1
6
Lewis, Johnasia
12
Delcastle Vo-Tec
33-03.00
(10.13m)
nwi
1
7
Simone, Amanda
12
Archbishop Ryan
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
8
Voigt, Erica
11
Ephrata
32-08.00
(9.96m)
nwi
1
9
Stefaniak, Joanna
11
Methacton
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
10
Paraskiewicz, Katey
10
Charter School o
31-08.25
(9.66m)
nwi
1
11
Kargbeh, Shantell
10
Smyrna
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
12
Yoder, Julia
11
Ephrata
31-03.50
(9.54m)
nwi
1
13
Mangan, Clare
11
Charter School o
29-11.75
(9.14m)
nwi
1
14
Scanlin, Sarah
12
Archbishop Ryan
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
15
Cann, Ananda
10
Dover
29-07.75
(9.04m)
nwi
1
16
Kjorholt, Kari
12
Smyrna
28-03.25
(8.62m)
nwi
1
17
Bostrom, Mackenzie
11
Garden City
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
18
Stokley, Steele
11
Paul VI
27-11.50
(8.52m)
nwi
1
--
Biscone, Tianna
10
Garden City
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Staten, Aliyah
11
Philadelphia HS
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Jim Tuppeny High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shank, Kennedy
11
Northern York (D
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
12
Montclair Kimber
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Bailey, Ashley
11
Middletown
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Gumbrecht, Greer
10
Easton Area
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Toman, Kaitlyn
11
Salisbury Townsh
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Burner, Lucianne
10
North Pocono
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
MANZOLILLO, BRE
12
Schuylkill Valle
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Bennett, Ellie
11
Crestwood
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Hess, Jordan
10
Penn Manor
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Whalen, Brett
12
Cedar Cliff
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Hawkins, Madisyn
9
James M Coughlin
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Lynch, Katherine
11
Emmaus
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Sauer, Monica
12
Methacton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
11
Zhou, Alicia
10
Marlboro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
15
Scanlin, Sarah
12
Archbishop Ryan
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Jones, Porsha
12
Smyrna
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Gabrielle
11
Smyrna
NH
(--)
1
--
Swingle, Danielle
12
Western Wayne
NH
(--)
1
--
Sebwe, Kel-Lisa
10
Archbishop Ryan
NH
(--)
1
--
Kargbeh, Shantell
10
Smyrna
NH
(--)
1
--
Bell, Alicia
10
Pennridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Cox, Seneca
11
Pennridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ciancia, Ann
12
Paul VI
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Brooke
11
Nazareth Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Asewicz, Emily
11
Phillipsburg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#emrey
#christmas-city-relays
More news
2014 Results - Nike Henderson Invitational
80 shares:
Emrey Christmas City Relays
,
Archbishop Ryan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
,
Bergen Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oradell, New Jersey
,
Brandywine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Delaware
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Methacton Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Norristown, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
11
15
2014
14
8
2013
12
2012
4
8
2011
1
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#emrey
#christmas-city-relays
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!